Gisada Donna Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Gisada
• Scent: Floral, oriental
• Top notes: Cotton candy, iris, violet, Sicilian bergamot
• Heart notes: Patchouli, jasmine, benzoin, peach blossom
• Base notes: Musk, sandalwood, coffee, tuberose
Show all product details
Best Prices
£45.65
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Gisada

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gisada Womens Donna Eau De Toilette 50ml - Peach - One Size 25f981ae-afae-45b1-a96b-dd66e53652f3
Gisada Donna by Gisada, launched in 2016, is a Floral fragrance for women. Created by Andreas Wilhelm, this fragrance can be worn all year round and is perfect for during the day. Top notes of this fragrance are Cotton Candy, Iris, Violet and Sicilian Bergamot. Middle notes are White Peach Blossom, Jasmine Sambac, Patchouli and Benzoin with base notes of Tuberose, Musk, Coffee and Sandalwood.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.65
£48.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gisada Donna Eau de Toilette 50ml - White 1286771
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Gisada Donna Eau de Toilette
Gisada Donna Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.45
Shipping: Free
Gisada Donna Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray for Her 7640164030067
Gisada Donna Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Gisada Gisada Woman EDT - 50 ml shopify_IT_9746598658328_50072161747224
Gisada is a particularly memorable olfactory experience: the floral and oriental fragrance of this fascinating perfume provokes a natural scent. At the top, there are floral hints in addition to sunny and warm bergamot orange, reflecting a woman's romantic character. The heart note is soft and charming and its vertical character is attractive. Meanwhile, the base has a sensual and velvety character that highlights the elegance of the wearer.
in stock
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Gisada Gisada Woman EDT - 50 ml f838aa45-522f-4a34-8e7b-459183002949
Gisada is a particularly memorable olfactory experience: the floral and oriental fragrance of this fascinating perfume creates a natural scent. At the top, there are floral hints in addition to sunny and warm bergamot orange, reflecting the romantic character of a woman. The heart note is soft and charming, and its vertical character is attractive. Meanwhile, the base has a sensual and velvety character that highlights the elegance of chi who wears it.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
GISADA DONNA 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
GISADA DONNA 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent: Floral, oriental
Top notes: Cotton candy, iris, violet, Sicilian bergamot
Heart notes: Patchouli, jasmine, benzoin, peach blossom
Base notes: Musk, sandalwood, coffee, tuberose

Price History

1M 3M
Gisada Donna Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£45.65
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£49.45
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel