Gisada Donna Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Gisada
• Fragrance: Oriental-floral
• Top notes: Cotton candy, iris, violet, Sicilian bergamot
• Heart notes: Patchouli, benzoin, jasmine sambac, white peach blossom
• Base notes: Musk, sandalwood, coffee, tuberose
• Content: 100 ml
Show all product details
Manufacturer:
Gisada

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gisada Donna for Women 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray
Gisada Donna for Women 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Gisada Donna 100ml EDT Spray OPC-PCQJJ8Y-NEW
Gisada Donna, launched in 2016, is a fresh and feminine fragrance designed for women who appreciate luxury and elegance. This fragrance combines a...
prodImage
£79.20
Shipping: Free
Gisada Womens Donna Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray for Her - Peach - One Size 4e2b8393-d2d2-4ad0-965f-90622759b30e
Gisada “Donna”, launched in 2016, is a fresh and feminine fragrance designed for women who appreciate luxury and elegance. This fragrance combines a unique blend of fruity, floral, and woody notes to create a scent that is both vibrant and sensual. Its formula is long-lasting, providing an all-day fragrance experience that is perfect for both casual and formal occasions. opens with a burst of cotton candy, iris, violet and Sicilian bergamot, giving the fragrance a bright and invigorating start. The heart of the fragrance is composed of patchouli, benzoin, jasmine sambac and white peach blossom, adding a feminine and delicate touch. The base notes are made up of woodsy and musky scents, musk, sandalwood, coffee and tuberose, adding a sensual and lasting finish to the fragrance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.20
£82.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Fragrance: Oriental-floral
Top notes: Cotton candy, iris, violet, Sicilian bergamot
Heart notes: Patchouli, benzoin, jasmine sambac, white peach blossom
Base notes: Musk, sandalwood, coffee, tuberose
Content: 100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Gisada Donna Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentsationalsuk
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.20
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel