Giorgio Beverly Hills Giorgio 50 ml
- Fragrance notes: apricot, bergamot, orange blossom, peach, gardenia, jasmine, orchid, rose, tuberose, ylang-ylang, amber, oakmoss, chamomile, musk, patchouli, sandalwood, vanilla, cedarwood
- Fresh and bright scent with floral nuances
- Ideal for summer and spring
Price History
1M 3M
Giorgio Beverly Hills Giorgio 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Giorgio Beverly Hills Eau de Toilette (50ml) Floral, Oriental & Fresh Scent, Luxury Fragrance, Perfume for Women giorg09604
Fragrance for women by Giorgio A sharp fragrance recommended for evening use Citrus, floral and woody notes Hints of jasmine, cedar and musk Presented in a pretty spray bottle

£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Giorgio Beverly Hills Eau de Toilette (50ml) Floral, Oriental & Fresh Scent, Luxury Fragrance, Perfume for Women giorg09604
Fragrance for women by Giorgio A sharp fragrance recommended for evening use Citrus, floral and woody notes Hints of jasmine, cedar and musk Presented in a pretty spray bottle

£17.01
£21.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Giorgio Beverly Hills Eau de Toilette (50ml) Floral, Oriental & Fresh Scent, Luxury Fragrance, Perfume for Women B0009OAGWY
Fragrance for women by Giorgio A sharp fragrance recommended for evening use Citrus, floral and woody notes Hints of jasmine, cedar and musk Presented in a pretty spray bottle

£17.04
£21.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Giorgio Beverly Hills Giorgio For Women-50 ml OPC-PMQ8F2S-NEW
Giorgio Beverly Hills Giorgio Eau De Toilette for Women is a radiant and timeless fragrance that opens with a sparkling burst of citrus and fresh...

£18.89
£22.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Giorgio Beverly Hills Yellow 50ml EDT Spray OPC-PGF6ZH-NEW
Giorgio Beverly Hills Yellow 50ml EDT Spray Giorgio Beverly Hills Yellow is a bright, captivating fragrance that brings a sense of fun and...

£18.90
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Bev Hills Womens Beverly Yellow Eau de Toilette 50ml - Orange - One Size 9e375528-d51c-499b-8480-90aa2ed6149b
Giorgio Beverly Hills design house launched Giorgio in 1981 as a floral fragrance for women. Giorgio notes consist of orange blossom peach apricot bergamot ylang ylang tuberose gardenia jasmine rose orchid sandalwood patchouli vanilla amber cedar oakmoss and musk.
Standard Delivery

£18.99
£21.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giorgio Beverly Hills Giorgio EDT W 50 ml
A fresh fragrance of Rodeo Drive Yellow by Giorgio Beverly Hills is an "Eau de Toilette" for women with floral notes. This fragrance was a success at launch, as it was one of the first fresh fragrances from one of the most famous streets in the world: Rodeo Drive in Beverly Hills, a street full of stories and very busy for a very select audience, especially stars of the big screen and musical personalities. This fragrance was created in 1981 by fifteen ml perfumers, Francis Camail and Harrand Tulettle. There were many familiar faces who declared themselves fans of their smell. In its release, it became a completely exclusive perfume, since its acquisition could be carried out by correspondence, it was the most desired by the elite perfume of the female public. The olfactory pyramid begins with notes of apricots, orange blossom, peach and bergamot, evoking the warm scent emitted by the palms of the rodeo when shaken by the wind; Then we can distinguish floral accords such as gardenia, orchid or rose, selected smell and luxury boot and finally appear sweeter tones such as vanilla or chamomile. Californian style. This perfume wants to convey the sophisticated and luxurious lifestyle in California, chic style and the big Hollywood stars. Essence of the 80s. Its essence has all the characteristics of the perfumes of the 80s, particularly satisfying for the American public, floral, elegant, glamorous and seductive nuances. Simplicity and elegance. Two characteristics that perfectly describe the bottle. A curved and transparent glass package, which adopts a liquid amber tone with its interior, with the brand symbol embossed on the front, in gold, emptying the luxury and refinement.
in stock

£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Giorgio Beverly Hills Giorgio EDT W 50 ml shopify_IT_8865492926788_47933495935300
Una fresh fragrance of Rodeo Drive Yellow by Giorgio Beverly Hills It is an "Eau de Toilette" for women with floral notes. This fragrance was a success at its launch, as it was una from the prime fresh fragrances from una of the most famous streets in the world: Rodeo Drive in Beverly Hills, una A street full of stories and very busy for a very select audience, especially the stars of the big screen and music celebrities. This fragrance was created in 1981 by perfumers Francis Camail and Harrand Tulettle. Many familiar faces declared themselves fans of their scent. Upon its release, it became a completely exclusive perfume, as its acquisition could essere Made by correspondence, it was the most desired by the elite perfumery of the female public. The olfactory pyramid begins with notes of apricots, orange blossom, peach, and bergamot, evoking the warm scent emitted by the palms of the rodeo for essere Shaken by the wind; Then we can distinguish floral accords such as gardenia, orchid, or rose, a select scent and luxurious boot, and finally softer tones such as vanilla or chamomile appear. Californian style. This perfume aims to convey the sophisticated and luxurious lifestyle of California, chic style, and the great Hollywood stars. Essence of the 80s. Its essence has all the characteristics of 80s perfumes, particularly satisfying for the American public: floral, elegant nuances, glamour and seductive. Simplicity and elegance. Two characteristics that perfectly describe the bottle. A curved, transparent glass package, its interior amber-colored, with the brand symbol embossed in gold on the front, exudes luxury and refinement.

£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Giorgio Beverly Hills Giorgio Eau de Toilette Spray - the Californian way of life fragrance for the lady - with scent notes of citrus fruits, rose, orchid, and vanilla - a synonym for sun, beach, and glamour - content: 50 ml
| Fragrance notes: apricot, bergamot, orange blossom, peach, gardenia, jasmine, orchid, rose, tuberose, ylang-ylang, amber, oakmoss, chamomile, musk, patchouli, sandalwood, vanilla, cedarwood |
| Fresh and bright scent with floral nuances |
| Ideal for summer and spring |
Price History
1M 3M
Giorgio Beverly Hills Giorgio 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price