Giorgio Beverly Hills Giorgio 30 ml

Price History
• Ideal for work, combinable with other Giorgio Beverly Hills products
• Option for a pocket atomizer for on the go
• Cheerful fragrance of citrus fruits, orchid, rose, and vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giorgio Beverly Hills Giorgio 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Giorgio Beverly Hills Giorgio Beverley Hills Yellow 30ml EDT Spray OPC-PCP8PF-NEW
Giorgio Beverly Hills Yellow 30ml EDT Spray Description: Giorgio Beverly Hills Yellow Eau de Toilette is a vibrant, fresh fragrance that...
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Beverley Hills Giorgio Yellow Eau De Perfume Spray 30ml B001IZ6WYE
Eau de toilette fragrance for women From the house of Giorgio Beverly Hills First released in 1981 Key notes include peach, jasmine and sandalwood Suitable for daytime and evening wear
prodImage
£14.76
£19.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Giorgio Beverly Hills Womens Edt Spray - Green - Size 30 ml 019e3bcb-06fa-76a0-b5e7-49633cdde974
Giorgio Beverly Hills Yellow 30ml EDT Spray Giorgio Beverly Hills Yellow is a vibrant, sun-soaked fragrance designed for the woman who exudes confidence, charm, and effortless everyday elegance. This 30ml EDT bottle makes a bright, uplifting statement that carries from morning to afternoon, leaving a fresh, floral-fruity trail without overpowering the senses. It’s the quintessential daytime fragrance that pairs perfectly with casual chic outfits, brunch dates, and casual office moments when you want to feel energized and feminine. Key Features Fresh & Vibrant Scent: A lively blend of citrus, floral, and fruity notes that creates a refreshing fragrance perfect for everyday wear. Long-Lasting Wear: The EDT formula is designed to maintain brightness and character throughout the day, reducing the need for frequent reapplication. Floral & Fruity Composition: Citrus top notes blend with a floral heart and a hint of exotic fruit, finishing with a balanced, lightweight musky base. Perfect for Daytime Use: Ideal for casual outings, workdays, and daytime events where a confident yet approachable scent is desired. Chic & Elegant Packaging: The sleek bottle mirrors the fragrance’s energetic, feminine essence, making it a stylish addition to your vanity or fragrance cabinet. Fragrance Notes Top Notes: Lemon, Bergamot, Green Notes Middle Notes: Jasmine, Tuberose, Ylang-Ylang Base Notes: Musk, Sandalwood, Amber The scent opens with citrus brightness and crisp green freshness, unfolds into a lush floral heart, and finishes with a soft, creamy musk-wood-amber base that lingers with a gentle warmth. The combination creates a multi-dimensional experience that feels uplifting, elegant, and undeniably feminine, with just enough sweetness to keep it versatile for daily wear. How to Use Shake the bottle gently before use to activate the fragrance. Hold the bottle about 6-8 inches from your body and spray on pulse points, such as your neck, wrists, and behind your ears. For a more intense fragrance experience, lightly spray on your hair or clothing. Allow the fragrance to absorb naturally into your skin without rubbing to preserve its full depth and longevity. Reapply as needed throughout the day for a fresh and uplifting scent. Why You Should Choose Giorgio Beverly Hills Yellow Choosing Yellow means opting for a fragrance that captures the essence of sunny days and confident femininity. The citrus-led opening delivers immediate brightness, while the floral heart keeps things elegant and approachable. The musky base adds subtle warmth that makes it suitable for both casual daytime wear and more polished daytime occasions. The 30ml EDT format is travel-friendly and perfect for on-the-go touch-ups, ensuring you stay refreshed from morning meetings to evening outings. The packaging is thoughtfully designed to reflect a modern, sophisticated lifestyle, making it not only a fragrance but a stylish accessory you’ll want to display. Key reasons to buy: bright mood-boosting citrus and florals, balanced longevity for daily wear, ideal for spring and summer, compact travel-size bottle, elegant presentation that elevates any fragrance collection. In short, Giorgio Beverly Hills Yellow is a versatile daytime fragrance that blends energetic citrus with refined florals and a soft musk base, delivering a cheerful, confident aura that stays with you throughout the day. It’s a dependable go-to scent for women who want to feel fresh, radiant, and effortlessly chic. Closing thoughts and selling points: • Refreshing citrus opening with a luminous floral heart • Lightweight, long-lasting EDT suited for everyday use • Elegant, modern packaging that looks great on display • Ideal for daytime wear, casual chic or office settings • Compact 30ml bottle for travel and on-the-go reapplication
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.77
£19.76
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
GIORGIO BEVERLY HILLS Giorgio Yellow Eau De Toilette 30ml Spray 0693373
Live the Californian dream with Giorgio by Giorgio Beverly Hills, a fragrance that embodies the glamour and luxury of the West Coast. Opening with apricot and orange blossom, this floral scent reveals a rich heart of tuberose and jasmine. A base of sandalwood and patchouli adds depth and sophistication.
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Beverly Hills Giorgio EDT W 30 ml shopify_IT_8865493221700_47933496230212
Experience perfect moments as if bathed in golden rays of sunshine. This is the mood this women's eau de toilette will put you in. Giorgio Beverly Hills Giorgio As it envelops you in a tender floral veil filled with happiness and energy, it reveals your disarming femininity, both innocent and refined.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Beverly Hills Eau De Toilette 30 Ml
Giorgio Beverly Hills is an exclusive women's fragrance with a rich floral scent that encapsulates the glamorous lifestyle of Beverly Hills. Top Notes: Orange Blossom and Bergamot Heart Notes: Jasmine, Ylang-Ylang, Gardenia, Tuberose Base Notes: Musk, Patchouli, Sandalwood, Cedarwood, Vanilla
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Giorgio Beverly Hills Giorgo Beverly Hills G Eau De Perfume Spray 30ml shopify_IT_9457900650820_48957204070724
Giorgio Beverly Hills G Eau De Perfume Spray 30ml is an iconic fragrance that embodies elegance and sophistication without tempo. This fragranza feminine scent, characterized by a floral-fruity bouquet, combines vibrant notes of peach, lily of the valley, and jasmine with a warm base of vanilla and precious woods, creating a perfect balance between freshness and sensuality. The compact 30ml bottle is ideal for carrying a touch of luxury with you throughout the day. Perfect for modern women who wish to express personality and femininity on every occasion, this perfume leaves una an enveloping and long-lasting trail, enhancing your presence with class and irresistible charm. An olfactory investment that enhances style and self-confidence.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Giorgio Beverly Hills Giorgio Eau de Toilette Spray - the Californian Way of Life fragrance for ladies - with fragrance notes of citrus fruits, rose, orchid, and vanilla - a synonym for sun, beach, and glamour - content: 30 ml
Ideal for work, combinable with other Giorgio Beverly Hills products
Option for a pocket atomizer for on the go
Cheerful fragrance of citrus fruits, orchid, rose, and vanilla

Price History

1M 3M
Giorgio Beverly Hills Giorgio 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.76
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.77
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel