Gillette Venus Breeze System Blade 4 pcs

Manufacturer: Gillette
from £12.50to £20.206 offersManufacturer: Gillette
• Women's razor with 3 curved blades
• Built-in shaving gel bars for easy lathering
• Compatible with all Venus razors
• Flexible gel bands for smooth gliding
• Replacement blades available in sets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gillette Venus Breeze System Blade 4 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gillette Venus Comfortable Spa Breeze Women’s Razor
Gillette Venus Comfortable Spa Breeze Women’s Razor, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Women's Razor Blade Cartridges
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.50 / Unit
5 x GILLETTE VENUS COMFORT GLIDE BREEZE + HANDLE 8575770
5 x GILLETTE VENUS COMFORT GLIDE BREEZE + HANDLE, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Women's Razor Blade Cartridges
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Gillette Venus Breeze Replacement Heads - Volume: 4 ks shopify_IT_9746595184920_50072085823768
Replacement heads Gillette Venus Breeze, pack of 4 pieces, offer a flawless and delicate shave, ideal for sensitive skin. Designed with three sharp blades and lubricating strips with hydrating micro-drops, they guarantee optimal glide, reducing irritation and redness. The patented grid allows for easy removal of residue, keeping the head clean and ready for use. Compatible with the Venus Breeze handle, they ensure quick and easy replacement to prolong the performance of the razor. This multi-set is the perfect solution for those who want a long-lasting, efficient and comfortable product, guaranteeing professional results at home every time. A must-have for flawless and uncompromising personal care.
in stock
prodImage
£19.00
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Gillette Replacement heads Venus Breeze - Volume: 4 ks shopify_IT_8849081565508_47883390452036
Dreams una A divinely smooth shave that's also gentle? Replacement blades Gillette Venus ComfortGlide Breeze They combine 3 sharp blades to capture even the smallest hairs and emollient gel pads with body butter thanks to which you will not have to use shaving gel or foam.
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Gillette Venus Breeze Razor Blades for Women, 3-Blade, 4-Pack 25505290
Gillette Venus Breeze Razor Blades for Women help provide a smooth, comfortable shave without the need for shaving gel. Key Features Three sharp blades for a precise and gentle hair cut. Integrated gel bars activate with water for a smooth glide. Leaves skin feeling incredibly smooth and comfortable post-shave. Ergonomic design contours easily to the body's curves. Designed for repeated use and compatibility with Venus handles. Usage Wet skin thoroughly. Gently glide the razor over the desired area. Rinse the blade after use and allow to dry. Replace blades as needed.
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
5 x GILLETTE VENUS COMFORT GLIDE BREEZE + HANDLE uk stock 8575770
5 x GILLETTE VENUS COMFORT GLIDE BREEZE + HANDLE uk stock, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Women's Razor Blade Cartridges
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's razor with 3 curved blades
Built-in shaving gel bars for easy lathering
Compatible with all Venus razors
Flexible gel bands for smooth gliding
Replacement blades available in sets

Price History

1M 3M
Gillette Venus Breeze System Blade 4 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
energia_uk
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.50 / Unit
258gail
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel