Gillette Mach3 Turbo replacement blade pack 8 pieces
- Gillette Mach3 Turbo Blades
- Precise and classic shaving for men
- Blades stronger than steel, stay sharp longer
- Fits all Mach3 handles
Price History
1M 3M
Gillette Mach3 Turbo replacement blade pack 8 pieces
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gillette MACH3 Turbo Men's Razor Blades 8 Count
Experience the legendary performance of the Gillette MACH3 Turbo razor blades. This 8-count pack delivers a classic, close, and comfortable shave without the fuss. Each cartridge features three stronger-than-steel blades that work in unison to reduce shaving irritation and provide exceptional smoothness.The improved lubrication strip offers extra glide versus previous MACH3 blades for a more comfortable shave, while the Microfin guard gently prepares your skin, lifting and guiding hairs for an efficient and close cut. Engineered for value, each blade is designed to last for up to 15 comfortable shaves. These universal refills are compatible with all MACH3 razor handles, making them the perfect choice for a superior, reliable grooming routine. For an even better shave, pair with Gillette Series shave gel for maximum protection.
2 days

£14.09
£18.08
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Gillette Mach3 Turbo Razor Blades for Men, Pack of 8
Gillette razor for men with blades stronger than steel to keep them sharper for longer (compared to Sensor3) 3 DuraComfort blades Designed for 15 comfortable shaves Razor with sharper turbo blades (the first two blades compared to Sensor3) Extra long-lasting moisture strip provides an incredibly smooth glide of the blades

£19.63
Shipping: Free
Gillette Mach 3 Turbo 8 heads shopify_IT_15344237379908_55835347910980
The Mach 3 Turbo replacement head from Gillette is designed to ensure a precise, comfortable, and flawless shave. Equipped with three advanced blades featuring anti-friction technology, it guarantees a quick and even cut, reducing irritation and redness. The lubricating strip, enriched with aloe vera and vitamin E, promotes smooth gliding on the skin, providing a prolonged feeling of freshness. Compatible with the Mach 3 handle, this replacement head is the ideal solution for maintaining high performance in tempo. Perfect for chi who desire a professional result combined with comfort and convenience, the Mach 3 Turbo offers maximum efficiency with every daily shave. An investment in quality and personal care.

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Gillette Turbo Mach 3 - Replacement Head - 8 pieces
The packaging Gillette Turbo Mach 3 includes 8 replacement heads designed to ensure a precise and comfortable shave. Thanks to the technology with three sharp and resistant blades, each head ensures a uniform and gentle cut on the skin, reducing irritation and chafing. The integrated lubrication system contributes to a smoother transition, while the ergonomic structure facilitates perfect adaptability to the contours of the face. Ideal for those looking for high performance and durability, this set offers an excellent quality-price ratio, allowing you to keep the razor always efficient and ready for use. Gillette Turbo Mach 3 guarantees a superior shaving experience, optimizing comfort and precision in every use.
in stock

£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Description
Gillette Mach 3 Turbo 8-Pack Replacement Blades - Anti-Friction with three progressively arranged blades - open blade suspension for easier cleaning - 10 thin lamellae glide over the skin and tighten it - the Lubrastrip indicator enriched with a lubricant ensures smooth gliding - when the indicator fades, the blade must be changed - pivoting head with front pivot point - click locking mechanism for easy head replacement - Contents: 8 pieces
| Gillette Mach3 Turbo Blades |
| Precise and classic shaving for men |
| Blades stronger than steel, stay sharp longer |
| Fits all Mach3 handles |
Price History
1M 3M
Gillette Mach3 Turbo replacement blade pack 8 pieces
Price AlertPriceMachine Price