Gillette Mach3 replacement blade pack of 8
from £13.6030 offers
Price History- Gillette Mach3 Turbo Razor for Men
- 1 Replacement Blade = 15 Shaves
Popular Products
30 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Gillette Mach3 Razor Blades Men, Pack of 8 Razor Blade Refills, Upgraded Lubrastrip for an Enhanced Glide
Engineered with precision cut steel for up to 15 shaves per blade 3 blades for a classic smooth shave Stronger-than-steel blades stay sharper for longer (vs. Sensor3) Up to 8 months of shaves per pack

£13.60
£18.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gillette Mach3 8 Cartridges
Experience the classic, close shave you trust with Gillette Mach3 8 Cartridges. Designed for a comfortable, fuss-free shave, each 3-bladed cartridge features stronger-than-steel blades that provide up to 15 comfortable shaves. The improved lubrication strip offers extra glide versus previous Mach3 blades, helping to reduce shaving irritation. The unique Microfin Guard gently prepares your skin for the blade, ensuring an exceptionally close and smooth shaving experience. These refill cartridges offer universal compatibility, fitting all Mach3 razor handles for ultimate convenience. For best results, pair with Gillette Series shave gel for added protection. This value pack of eight long-lasting cartridges delivers exceptional performance and value, making your daily routine a true pleasure.
2 days

£13.60
£17.59
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Gillette Mach3 Manual Razor Men's Blades Replacement Refills - Pack of 8 Blades OPC-PM5NQN-NEW
Gillette Mach3 Manual Razor Men's Blades Replacement Refills -Pack of 8 Blades

£14.33
Shipping: Free
Gillette Mach3Â Razor Blades for Men OPC-P8VXJCC-NEW
Size: 8 Stück | Customer Package Type: Standard packaging

£14.85
Shipping: Free
Gillette Mach3 razor blades for men, 8 pieces, mailbox-compatible packaging T3-YFZM-CWDJ
The Gillette Mach3 blades stronger than steel stay sharp longer (compared to Sensor3) 3 DuraComfort blades Each replacement blade is designed for 15 comfortable shaves Razor blades with sharper blades (the first two blades compared to Sensor3) Moisture strips for gentle sliding over the skin and to protect it from skin irritation Microfine skin protection slats help to tension your skin and prepare it for shaving All Mach3 blades can be used with all Mach3 handles

£15.88
Shipping: Free
Gillette Mach3 Razor Blades for Men 50221640-MAW
3-blade DLC comfort razor, spring-mounted. 5 soft, thin microfins glide over the skin and remove facial hair. Pivoting, spring-mounted blade head. Lubrastrip indicator. Individually mounted blades for easy cleaning.

£15.94
Shipping: Free
GILLETTE MACH 3 CARTRIDGES - 8 CARTRIDGES
GILLETTE MACH 3 CARTRIDGES - 8 CARTRIDGES, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Men's Razor Blade Cartridges

£16.44
Shipping: Free
Gillette Mach3 - Replacement heads, 8 heads
The Gillette Mach3 8.0ks replacement heads are the ideal choice to ensure a una precise and comfortable shave in the tempo. Designed with three ultra-fine blades and a stainless steel coating, they ensure una optimal smoothness and una reduction of skin irritation. Flexball technology allows them to perfectly adapt to the contours of the face, providing maximum effectiveness even in the most difficult areas. The integrated lubrication system contributes to a gentler shaving experience, keeping the skin soft and protected. Each package contains eight high-quality heads, ensuring una extended durability and excellent value for money. An essential accessory for chi who wants to maintain professional results right at home.

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Gillette Mach3 - Replacement heads pack of 8 heads
The replacement heads Gillette Mach3 - 8.0ks represent the ideal choice for chi who want to maintain a precise, comfortable, and long-lasting shave. Designed with advanced technology, these blades offer a perfect cut thanks to the three sharp stainless steel blades, ensuring a smooth shave while minimizing skin irritation. Each head is equipped with lubricating strips that wear down progressively, indicating the optimal time for replacement, thus always ensuring a fresh and safe experience. The ergonomic design of the heads allows for perfect adaptability to the contours of the face, making it easier to remove hair even in the most difficult areas, for impeccable results in fewer strokes. Compatibility with Gillette Mach3 razors ensures una a simple and quick replacement, extending the product's lifespan without compromising shave quality. By purchasing the set of 8 replacement heads, you have una a convenient and practical supply, ideal for chi those who take care of their daily routine with high-end products. Gillette Mach3 maintains high performance and comfort, enhancing every moment dedicated to personal care through a practical balance between technology and comfort. An efficient investment for chi those who seek quality and reliability in every stroke.

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Gillette Mach3 - Replacement heads containing 8 replacement blades
The replacement heads Gillette Mach3, pack of 8 pieces, offer una precise and comfortable shaving thanks to the sharp blades and integrated lubrication system. Designed to ensure una prolonged durability, they guarantee una optimal glide while reducing irritation. Ideal for those seeking high performance every day, these heads fit perfectly on Mach3 razors, maintaining the quality and effectiveness of the brand Gillette. A practical investment for una smooth and well-groomed skin with ease.
in stock

£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Gillette Mach3 - Replacement heads containing 8 refills
The replacement cartridges Gillette Mach3, pack of 8, ensure a una perfect and comfortable shave. Designed with ultra-thin blades and una lubricating strips, they offer optimal glide and reduce irritation. The struttura durable construction ensures longevity and precision, ideal for frequent use. Compatible with all Mach3 razors, these cartridges are the perfect choice for those seeking high performance and daily comfort. A cost-effective investment to keep shaving quality at its highest level.
in stock

£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Gillette Mach3, 3-Bladed Razor, 20 Razor Blade Refills, with Blade Cover B0GGT7BT8N
A classic close shave: 3-bladed men’s razor that gives you a close shave without the fuss 1 blade = 15 shaves: get up to 15 shaves from each Gillette Mach3 razor blade Reduced shaving irritation: 3-blade razor with an improved lubrication strip for an extra glide (vs previous Mach3) Sleek design: featuring a premium stainless steel razor handle Pairs perfectly with Gillette’s Series shave gel for more protection from shaving irritation ( vs no shave gel)

£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gillette Mach3 Razor Blades for Men Pack of 8 OPC-PBKTNDT-NEW
Gillette Mach3 Razor Blades for Men Pack of 8 The Gillette Mach3 razor blades for men feature 3 DuraComfort blades, stronger than steel that stay...

£15.39
Shipping: Free
Gillette Mach3 Razor Blades - 8 Cartridges OPC-P9H5PGC-NEW
Gillette Mach 3 Cartridges - 3 Blades specially positioned to extend gradually closer to your beard, to shave you progressively closer in a single...

£15.49
Shipping: Free
Gillette Mach3 razor blades for men, 8 pieces, mailbox-compatible packaging OPC-P9J8678-NEW
Buy your Gillette Mach3 razor blades for men, 8 pieces, mailbox-compatible packaging through OnBuy.

£15.59
Shipping: Free
Gillette Mach 3 Razor Refill Cartridges 8 Count OPC-P6JZVV6-NEW
Gillette Mach 3 Razor Refill Cartridges 8 Count

£15.59
Shipping: Free
Gillette Mach3 Blades (8 pcs.) 275157
Gillette Mach3 Blades (8 pcs.)

£15.98
Shipping: Free
Gillette Mach3 Razor Blades, 8 Replacement Blades for Men's Wet Razors with Triple Blade
Made from precision ground steel for up to 15 shaves per blade 3 blades for a classic, close shave Razor blades are stronger than steel and stay sharp longer (compared to Sensor3) For up to 15 comfortable shaves per razor blade

£21.95
Shipping: Free
Gillette Mach3 - 8 Replacement Heads - 8.0ks
The Gillette Mach3 replacement heads - pack of 8 pieces - represent the ideal solution for anyone who wants to maintain a precise, comfortable, and always impeccable shave. Designed with advanced 3-blade technology, these heads guarantee an extremely close cut while minimizing skin irritation. The presence of sharp and durable blades allows for smooth gliding over the face and neck, ensuring a fluid and effortless shaving experience. Each head is equipped with a wear indicator that changes color over time, alerting the user when it is necessary to replace it to maintain optimal performance. Compatibility with the Gillette Mach3 handle makes this product practical and easy to use, offering continuity in your daily personal care routine. With a pack of 8 heads, the customer benefits from excellent value for money, with the convenience of always having a replacement ready to use. Ideal for both personal use and for travel or trips, these heads ensure a well-groomed and professional appearance on every occasion. Relying on Gillette Mach3 heads means choosing the quality and effectiveness of a leading brand in the shaving sector.

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Gillette Mach3 - Replacement heads - 8 pieces
The Mach3 8.0ks replacement heads by Gillette offer a precise and comfortable shaving experience thanks to the three sharp blade technology that removes hair effectively with less irritation. Each head is designed to ensure una an even shave, adapting to the contours of the face for una a smooth and flawless finish. The integrated lubrication system helps reduce friction, promoting una optimal glide on the skin. Ideal for chi those seeking convenience and savings, these heads are compatible with all Mach3 razors, ensuring durability and high performance over tempo. A purchase that enhances personal care with a reliable, professional-quality product.

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Gillette Mach3 - Replacement heads - 8 heads
The Gillette Mach3 replacement heads, pack of 8, are the ideal solution to maintain an impeccable and comfortable shave in the tempo. Designed with advanced blades and anti-friction coating, they ensure optimal glide and minimize irritation even on the most sensitive skin. The triple blade technology guarantees a precise, close cut for a uniform and long-lasting result. Easy to replace, these heads offer una long-lasting use, preserving the effectiveness of the original Gillette Mach3 razor. Perfect for chi who wants a professional and uncompromising shaving experience, combining quality, practicality, and convenience in a single product. An indispensable accessory for chi who takes care of their daily grooming with style and high performance.

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Gillette Mach3 - Replacement heads contain 8 pieces
The Gillette Mach3 replacement heads represent the essential accessory for anyone who wants to maintain a flawless, comfortable, and precise shave over time. Designed with advanced technology, these blades offer superior durability and a perfect fit even on the most sensitive skin, reducing irritation and nicks. The set of 8 heads guarantees long-lasting use, allowing you to easily replace the blades when necessary, for a shave that is always fresh and high-performing.Each head is equipped with three sharp stainless steel blades, positioned at the optimal angle to capture even the shortest hairs, accompanied by a lubricating strip that helps glide effortlessly, protecting the skin. The ergonomic design of each head ensures superior handling and high precision in the most delicate areas.Purchasing the Gillette Mach3 replacement heads means investing in quality and reliability, extending the life of the razor and guaranteeing a professional result every day. The 8-piece pack is ideal for those looking for value without sacrificing excellence, ensuring an original and certified Gillette product, synonymous with comfort and high performance. Perfect for personal use or as a gift for those who care about their appearance.

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Gillette MACH3 - Replacement Heads - 8 pieces
Men's grooming. Gillette Mach 3. Replacement Blade.

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Gillette Mach3 Replacement Blades 8pcs
You discover una Smoother shave with blades sharper than steel. Replacement heads Gillette Mach3 boast una technology with three blades that stay sharp longer, up to fifteen perfectly smooth shaves. Next to the blades, there is una A lubricating strip that protects facial skin from irritation during each stroke. The protective fins on the other side of the blade gently tighten the skin and prepare it for shaving. The result is una precise and smooth shave without irritation.

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Gillette Mach3 - Replacement heads containing 8 replacement blades
The replacement cartridges Gillette Mach3, pack of 8, offer una precise and comfortable shaving, ensuring impeccable results with every use. Equipped with sharp blades and lubricating indicator strips, they ensure lasting comfort while reducing irritation. Ideal for those seeking high performance and long-lasting durability, these cartridges fit perfectly with the Mach3 razor, maintaining maximum effectiveness in tempo. A smart investment for una smooth and well-groomed skin every day.
in stock

£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Gillette Mach3 - Replacement heads in a pack of 8 pieces
The replacement cartridges Gillette Mach3, pack of 8, offer una precise and comfortable shaving thanks to the three sharp blades and the advanced lubrication system. Designed to fit perfectly with the Mach3 razor, they ensure una prolonged durability and consistently flawless results, reducing irritation and ensuring una smooth skin. Ideal for those seeking daily efficiency and comfort, these cartridges represent the practical solution to maintain high performance in the tempo. A smart investment for una perfect shaving every day.
in stock

£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Gillette Mach3 - Replacement heads 8
The replacement heads Gillette Mach3 (8 pieces) offer una precise and comfortable shaving, ensuring high performance with every use. Designed with sharp blades and advanced lubricating strips, they reduce irritation and promote una optimal glide on the skin. Ideal for those who want to maintain the superior quality of the Mach3 razor without compromises, they ensure una easy and long-lasting replacement. Perfect for a flawless result, they combine innovation and practicality, enhancing daily personal care.
in stock

£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Gillette Mach3 Replacement Blades 8pcs
Replacement blades Gillette Mach3, pack of 8 pieces, represent the ideal choice for a precise and comfortable shave. Designed with ultra-sharp three-blade technology, they ensure smooth, irritation-free skin, reducing the number of steps required. Their ergonomic design ensures perfect adaptation to the contours of the face, offering an effective and delicate shave even in difficult areas. Each blade made with high quality materials for superior durability and consistent performance over time. Perfect for those looking for convenience and professional results at home, these blades ensure an optimal shaving experience, combining precision and comfort in a reliable designer product Gillette.
in stock

£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Gillette Mach3 Razor Blades Men, Pack of 20 Razor Blade Refills, Upgraded Lubrastrip for an Enhanced Glide OPC-PDK22W8-NEW
Brand: Gillette Color: Blue Features: Aclassiccloseshave:3-bladedmensrazorthatgivesyouacloseshavewithoutthefuss...

£31.24
Shipping: Free
Gillette Mach3 Carbon Replacement Blades 8 Pieces
8 replacement blades Gillette Mach3 Charcoal guarantee una Perfect shave Mach3 heads are compatible with all Mach3 handles 3 sharp blades stronger than steel for up to 15 shaves The moisturizing strip with a touch of charcoal makes it easy to glide over the skin

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Gillette Mach 3 8-Pack Replacement Blades - three progressively arranged blades - open blade suspension for easier cleaning - 5 thin lamellae glide over the skin and tighten it - click locking mechanism for easy head replacement - Contents: 8 pieces
| Gillette Mach3 Turbo Razor for Men |
| 1 Replacement Blade = 15 Shaves |
Price History
1M 3M
Gillette Mach3 replacement blade pack of 8
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products