Gillette Mach3 replacement blade pack of 5

Manufacturer: Gillette
from £10.00to £24.508 offersManufacturer: Gillette
• Razor blades
• Contents: 5 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gillette Mach3 replacement blade pack of 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gillette

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gillette MACH3 Soothing Gel Irritations 5 Defense - 200ml shopify_IT_14887501562180_53985567965508
For una comfortable and irritation-free shave, the shaving gel for men Gillette Mach3 Complete Defense uses una Special triple-layer moisturizing technology. Its rich, moisturizing foam ensures incredible razor glide and refreshes the skin. This minimizes unwanted skin irritation and prevents excessive dryness after shaving.
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
Gillette MACH3 Soothing Gel Irritations 5 Defense - 200ml shopify_IT_9754580123928_50248362197272
The MACH3 Soothing Gel Irritations 5 Defense by Gillette, 200 ml size, the ideal complement for a comfortable and protective shave. Formulated specifically for sensitive skin, it offers five-level protection against irritation, redness and burning. Thanks to its light and non-greasy texture, it absorbs quickly, leaving the skin hydrated and soothed. The presence of anti-inflammatory agents helps to calm the skin immediately after shaving, preventing discomfort and ensuring a fresh and regenerating effect. This gel enhances the performance of the Mach3 razor, promoting optimal glide and an effective protective barrier, ideal for those looking for a delicate shaving experience without sacrificing precision and comfort.
in stock
prodImage
£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Genuine Gillette Refills Choose Labs Proglide Fusion5 Mach3 Shop our Full Range GILMAC310X4
Genuine Gillette Refills Choose Labs Proglide Fusion5 Mach3 Shop our Full Range, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Men's Razor Blade Cartridges
prodImage
£10.92
Shipping: Free
Gillette Mach3 - Replacement heads, pack of 5 replacement heads shopify_IT_15344240230724_55835350958404
The replacement heads Gillette Mach3 Spare Heads 5.0ks represent the ideal solution for chi who wants to consistently maintain an excellent shaving quality. Designed with technological precision, these blades guarantee una excellent performance thanks to their advanced sharpness and the presence of three ultra-thin blades that ensure una smooth glide on the skin, reducing irritation and redness. Each head is equipped with an active strip lubrication system that facilitates movement, improving comfort even on the most sensitive areas of the face. Another important aspect is the prolonged durability of the blades, which retain their effectiveness for a significant number of shaves, ensuring convenience and savings in the long term. The pack of 5 heads is a practical and advantageous option for chi who always wants una flawless shave without having to frequently replace the entire razor. The purchase of these replacements is designed for users attentive to personal care, who seek reliable and high-performance products for professional results at home. Easy to install, compatible exclusively with Gillette Mach3 razors, these heads offer the perfect combination of innovation, convenience, and safety, raising the daily shaving experience to new standards of precision and comfort.
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Gillette MACH3 - Replacement heads 5 pieces shopify_IT_9746596659480_50072115872024
Gillette MACH3 - Replacement heads 5 pieces
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Genuine Gillette Refills Choose Labs Proglide Fusion5 Mach3 Shop our Full Range
Genuine Gillette Refills Choose Labs Proglide Fusion5 Mach3 Shop our Full Range, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Men's Razor Blade Cartridges
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Replacement heads Gillette Mach3 - Volume: 5 ks shopify_IT_8792841486660_47666494341444
You discover una Smoother shave with blades sharper than steel. Replacement heads Gillette Mach3 boast una technology with three blades that stay sharp longer, up to fifteen perfectly smooth shaves. Next to the blades, there is una A lubricating strip protects facial skin from irritation during each stroke. The protective fins on the other side of the blade gently tighten the skin and prepare it for shaving. The result is una precise and smooth shave without irritation.
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Replacement heads Gillette Mach3 - Volume: 5 ks shopify_IT_9754578845976_50248335261976
Replacement heads Gillette Mach3, packaged in a practical 5-piece format, guarantee a precise and comfortable shave. Designed with sharp and resistant blades, they ensure superior durability and optimal glide on the skin, reducing irritation and redness. The three-blade system allows efficient cutting even on the most difficult areas, offering a uniform and flawless result. Easy to replace, these heads are compatible with all razors Gillette Mach3, representing the ideal choice for those who want to maintain the quality of their shave constant over time. Perfect for daily use, they combine advanced technology and practicality, enhancing the personal care experience.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Contents: 5 pieces

Price History

1M
Gillette Mach3 replacement blade pack of 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £5.00
speedybotcouk
prodImage
£10.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel