Gillette Fusion5 Proglide Blades (4 pieces)

Price History
• Precision trimmer for hard-to-reach areas and styling
• Compatible with ProGlide, ProShield, and Fusion handles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gillette Fusion5 Proglide Blades (4 pieces)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gillette ProGlide Razor Refills for Men, 4 Count
Experience the ultimate in comfort and precision with Gillette ProGlide Razor Refills. Each cartridge is engineered with five UltraSharp blades featuring an anti-friction coating for a close, comfortable shave with minimal tug and pull. The enhanced Lubrastrip provides superior glide with more lubricants than ever before, and it fades to white to signal when it's time for a replacement.The FlexBall technology allows the razor to pivot and seamlessly follow the unique contours of your face, getting virtually every hair in a single stroke. A precision trimmer on the back is perfect for detailing sideburns and reaching tricky spots under the nose. Designed for longevity, each refill can deliver up to one month of smooth shaves.Compatible with all Gillette 5-blade razor handles (excluding GilletteLabs), this 4-count pack ensures you maintain a consistently flawless shave. For external use only. Keep out of reach of children.
2 days
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Gillette ProGlide Razor Blades Men, 5 Blade Refills, Precision Trimmer, 4 Count
5 UltraSharp ProBlades for a clean and more comfortable shave* (*vs Fusion5) Larger lubrastrip* for more comfort and FlexBall to respond to contours (*vs previous ProGlide) 1 blade = 1 month of shaves: get up to 1 month of shaves from each Gillette ProGlide razor blade Precision trimmer: achieve a cleanly sculpted shave with the precision trimmer on the back Pairs perfectly with Gillette’s Pro shave gel for an even cleaner shave* (*vs no shave gel)
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gillette Fusion Proglide Refill 4 Units OPC-PM5NR2-NEW
4 x Gillette Fusion ProGlide Men's Replacement Razor Blades withMicroComb Shave
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Gillette Fusion ProGlide - Replacement Heads - 4.0k
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Precision trimmer for hard-to-reach areas and styling
Compatible with ProGlide, ProShield, and Fusion handles

Price History

1M 3M
Gillette Fusion5 Proglide Blades (4 pieces)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.99
CRM Global Ltd
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel