Gillette Fusion ProGlide Styler
Manufacturer: Gillette
- Beard Care
- Product Type: Shaver
- Battery Operated : Yes
- 3 interchangeable comb attachments
- waterproof
- Contents: 1 Piece
Price History
1M 3M
Gillette Fusion ProGlide Styler
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gillette
Popular Products
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Gillette Styler 4 In 1 Trim,Shave,Edge,Body 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Gillette Styler 4 In 1 Trim,Shave,Edge,Body 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers

£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Gillette Fusion Proglide Power Styler
Experience ultimate control and precision with the Gillette Fusion ProGlide Power Styler. This Braun-engineered, all-in-one grooming tool lets you shave, trim, and edge your way to a signature look. Its powerful trimmer is designed for effortless, even trimming with ultimate maneuverability. For an incredibly close and comfortable shave, the head features five Fusion ProGlide Power blades. Define crisp lines and finish your style with the integrated precision edging blade. Three exchangeable combs provide consistent length and contour adaptability for easy styling upkeep. The 100% waterproof, shower-safe design offers the ultimate convenience for use on your face or body, even in sensitive areas. Dermatologist-tested and body-approved, this versatile styler is the one tool you need to master your entire grooming routine. For optimal results, use with Gillette Shaving Gel.
2 days

£18.00
£21.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
GILLETTE FUSION PROGLIDE 3-IN-1 STYLER - TRIMMER, RAZOR & DEFINE, PACK OF 1 86773423
GILLETTE FUSION PROGLIDE 3-IN-1 STYLER - TRIMMER, RAZOR & DEFINE, PACK OF 1, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Men's Razor Blade Cartridges

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Gillette Fusion Proglide 3-in-1 Styler
Waterproof trimmer with Gillette’s blades (first four blades) in one precision tool for face or body Trim with Braun engineered technology: Slim and easy to maneuver for even trimming, includes three combs for custom length Edge with precision edging blade: Designed for crisp, defined lines Battery power delivers soothing micro pulses, which help reduce friction and increase razor glide, helping the razor move effortlessly so you will barely feel the blades All fusion razor blades can be used with all fusion razors. Waterproof trimmer with Gillette’s blades (first four blades) in one precision tool for face or body Trim with Braun engineered technology: Slim and easy to maneuver for even trimming, includes three combs for custom length Edge with precision edging blade: Designed for crisp, defined lines Battery power delivers soothing micro pulses, which help reduce friction and increase razor glide, helping the razor move effortlessly so you will barely feel the blades All fusion razor blades can be used with all fusion razors.

£23.84
Shipping: Free
Gillette Fusion Pro Glide Men's Styler 0635968
Make a multipurpose addition to your grooming kit with the Gillette Fusion Pro Glide Men's Styler. This four-in-one styler trims evenly, shaves closely, edges precisely and is perfect for body grooming. It is waterproof and shower-safe, powered by Braun-engineered technology with an easy-grip handle for precise trimming. This multipurpose styler lets you easily trim any facial hairstyle and groom your body hair with one precision tool. It includes one trimmer, one Pro Glide blade, three combs (2mm, 4mm, 6mm) for different hair lengths and one battery. The razor blade refills fit ProGlide, Proshield and Fusion razor handle models.

£25.00
Shipping: Free
Gillette Fusion ProGlide Styler 3-in-1 Waterproof Trimmer for Man, Achieve Any Facial Hair Style with Three Exchangeable Combs (2 mm, 4 mm, 6 mm)
Power blades deliver a close and comfortable shave Waterproof power trimmer is designed for maneuverability Precision edging blade creates crisp, defined lines and finishing touch Three exchangeable combs for consistent length and contour adaptability NOTE:PACKAGING MAY VARY

£25.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gillette 3 in 1 Styler Power Shaver with Precision Trimmer Waterproof 86773423
Gillette 3 in 1 Styler Power Shaver with Precision Trimmer Waterproof, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Men's Razor Blade Cartridges

£19.99
Shipping: Free
GILLETTE FUSION PROGLIDE 3-IN-1 STYLER - TRIMMER, RAZOR & DEFINE, PACK OF 1 86773423
GILLETTE FUSION PROGLIDE 3-IN-1 STYLER - TRIMMER, RAZOR & DEFINE, PACK OF 1, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Men's Razor Blade Cartridges

£21.29
Shipping: Free
Gillette Fusion 3 in 1 Shaving Razor Edging Blade Proglide Styler Beard Trimmer 86773423
Gillette Fusion 3 in 1 Shaving Razor Edging Blade Proglide Styler Beard Trimmer, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Men's Razor Blade Cartridges

£21.95
Shipping: Free
GILLETTE FUSION PROGLIDE 3-IN-1 STYLER - TRIMMER, RAZOR & DEFINE, PACK OF 1 86773423
GILLETTE FUSION PROGLIDE 3-IN-1 STYLER - TRIMMER, RAZOR & DEFINE, PACK OF 1, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Men's Razor Blade Cartridges

£22.49
Shipping: Free
Gillette All-in-One Grooming: Shave-Trim & Edge with Precision-Waterproof Latest 86773423
Gillette All-in-One Grooming: Shave-Trim & Edge with Precision-Waterproof Latest, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Men's Razor Blade Cartridges

£22.50
Shipping: Free
Gillette Fusion ProGlide 3-In-1 Styler Men's Styling Waterproof Hair Trimmer UK 86773423
Gillette Fusion ProGlide 3-In-1 Styler Men's Styling Waterproof Hair Trimmer UK, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Men's Razor Blade Cartridges

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
GILLETTE STYLER 4 IN 1 TRIM SHAVE EDGE BODY WITH 3 COMBS
GILLETTE STYLER 4 IN 1 TRIM SHAVE EDGE BODY WITH 3 COMBS, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Gillette 4-in-1 Men’s Precision Body and Beard Trimmer, Shaver and Edger
Includes 1 trimmer, 1 ProGlide Blade, 3 combs (for different hair lengths), 1 battery Waterproof trimming at the sink or in the shower Beard Trimmer: Braun engineered technology with easy grip handle for precise trimming of beard or body Edge with Precision Trimmer: designed for beard edging and getting crisp, defined lines Body grooming: safe and simple body grooming – works for both clean shave or trimming 3 combs (2 mm, 4 mm, 6 mm) for customising your style and length Razor blade refills fit ProGlide, Proshield, and Fusion razor handles

£30.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 3 interchangeable comb attachments |
| waterproof |
| Yes |
| 1 Piece |
| Shaver |
Price History
1M 3M
Gillette Fusion ProGlide Styler
Price AlertPriceMachine Price