Gillette Fusion Power blade (8 Stück)

Price History
• Razor blades
• 5-blade shaving surface for maximum comfort
• improved Indicator Lubrastrip with vitamin E and aloe
• flexible comfort guard with 15 blades
• precision trimmer blade for difficult areas on the back
• Contents: 8 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gillette Fusion Power blade (8 Stück)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gillette Fusion 5 Power XL 8 Pack Cartridges NOT SPECIFIED
Gillette Fusion 5 Power XL 8 Pack Cartridges, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Men's Razor Blade Cartridges
prodImage
£15.79
Shipping: Free
Gillette Fusion Power Refill Cartridges ( 4 Pack ) OPC-P8Q8BR-NEW
Gilette Fusion Power Refill Cartridges (4 Pack) Product Details5 Blade Shaving Surface + 1 Precision Trimmer The Comfort of 5. ThePrecision of 1. 5...
prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: Free
Gillette Fusion5 Power Razor Refills For Men, 8 Razor Blade Refills
Experience the ultimate in comfort and precision with the Gillette Fusion5 Power Razor Refills. This 8-pack of refill cartridges is engineered for an exceptionally close shave with minimal tugging and irritation. Each cartridge features five anti-friction blades with PowerGlide technology that expertly distributes force for a smooth shave you can barely feel. The built-in Precision Trimmer on the back is perfect for styling facial hair and tackling hard-to-reach areas like under the nose.An enhanced lubrication strip, infused with Aloe and other skin-friendly ingredients, ensures a protective glide and fades to signal when it's time for a replacement. Soft micro-fins gently stretch your skin to prepare hair for a clean cut. Compatible with all Gillette Fusion5 razor handles (excluding GilletteLabs), these refills offer convenience and a long-lasting supply for your daily grooming routine. Enjoy a comfortable shave every time.
2 days
prodImage
£17.82
£21.81
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Gillette Fusion Power Men's Razor Blades - 8 Blades OPC-P5XR6HS-NEW
Product description Gillette Fusion Power Manual Razor Blades x 8 pack may vary
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
GILLETTE FUSION POWER CARTRIDGES - 8 CARTRIDGES
GILLETTE FUSION POWER CARTRIDGES - 8 CARTRIDGES, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Men's Razor Blade Cartridges
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Gillette Fusion Power - Replacement Blades - 8.0k
Replacement blades Gillette Fusion Power 8.0k provide a flawless and comfortable shaving experience. Designed with five ultra-sharp blades, they guarantee an extremely precise shave, minimizing irritation and cuts. The flexible head adapts perfectly to the contours of the face, ensuring optimal smoothness and allowing a uniform shave every day. The integrated lubricant promotes a smooth glide on the skin, improving protection and comfort. Compatible with razors Gillette Fusion Power, these blades represent the ideal choice for those looking for a reliable and long-lasting product. Perfect for a well-groomed and defined look, they enhance the daily ritual of shaving with effectiveness and professionalism.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Gillette Fusion Power - Replacement blades 8 heads for shaving
The Fusion Power replacement blades 8 pieces from Gillette offer una impeccable and comfortable shaving thanks to five sharp blades and a vibration system that prepares the skin. The ergonomic design ensures precision and smoothness, reducing irritation and ensuring even results. Perfect for those seeking high performance and una smooth skin every day. Ideal for extending the life of the razor Gillette, they ensure convenience and professional quality right at home.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Gillette Fusion Power - Replacement blades containing 8 heads
The replacement blades Gillette Fusion Power 8 pieces offer una precise and comfortable shaving thanks to the technology of 5 ultra-sharp blades, which capture every hair with ease, minimizing irritation. The lubricating strip ensures smooth glide, providing freshness to the skin. Compatible with all Fusion Power razors, they guarantee durability and high performance. Ideal for those seeking a professional result and una smooth skin feel, they represent the perfect choice for una impeccable personal care.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Gillette Fusion Power - Replacement Blades 8 replacement blades
The replacement blades Gillette Fusion Power 8 pieces offer una precise and comfortable shaving thanks to the ultra-sharp 5-blade technology. The razor ensures una optimal glide and reduces skin irritation, ensuring flawless results even on the most sensitive skin. The ergonomic design and prolonged blade durability provide an effective and practical user experience. Ideal for those seeking high performance and daily comfort, these blades are the perfect choice for una a perfect and uncompromising shave.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
5-blade shaving surface for maximum comfort
improved Indicator Lubrastrip with vitamin E and aloe
flexible comfort guard with 15 blades
precision trimmer blade for difficult areas on the back
Contents: 8 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Gillette Fusion Power blade (8 Stück)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
marktogo
prodImage
£15.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.82
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel