Gillette Fusion Power Blade (4 Stück)
- Razor Blades
- 5 blade shaving surface for maximum comfort
- improved Indicator Lubrastrip with Vitamin E and Aloe
- flexible comfort guard with 15 fins
- precision trimmer blade for difficult areas on the back
- Contents: 4 pieces
Price History
1M 3M
Gillette Fusion Power Blade (4 Stück)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Gillette Fusion5 Power 4 Blades
Achieve a flawlessly smooth and comfortable shave with Gillette Fusion5 Power Razor Refills (Pack of 4). Engineered for superior performance, each refill features five anti-friction blades that work together to deliver a significantly closer, longer-lasting shave compared to Mach3. The enhanced lubrication strip has a larger surface area for dramatically improved glide and comfort, protecting your skin throughout every shave.Tackle every detail with the built-in precision trimmer on the back, perfect for cleanly sculpting hard-to-reach places like under your nose and along your sideburns. Designed with value in mind, each blade is built to last for up to 20 comfortable shaves. These refills are compatible with all Gillette Fusion5 razor handles, making replacement simple. For optimal results, always use with a shave gel or cream. Experience ultimate control and a consistently smooth shave.
2 days

£12.00
£15.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
GILLETTE FUSION POWER CARTRIDGES - 4 CARTRIDGES
GILLETTE FUSION POWER CARTRIDGES - 4 CARTRIDGES, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Men's Razor Blade Cartridges

£12.49
Shipping: Free
Gillette Fusion Power Mens Razor Blade Replacement Refill Cartridges - 4 Pack OPC-PM5NQX-NEW
Gillette Fusion Power Menâs Razor Blade Replacement RefillCartridges - 4 Pack

£13.99
Shipping: Free
Gillette Fusion5 Power Razor Blades For Men With Precision Trimmer, Refill Blades (Packaging May Vary)
Engineered with antifriction blades for up to 20 shaves per blade refill Precision trimmer for hard-to-reach places and styling facial hair Soft microfins gently stretch and smooth skin to prepare hairs for a close shave Razor blade refills fit ProGlide, ProShield, and Fusion razor handles

£18.99
Shipping: Free
Gillette Fusion Power - 4k replacement blades
The replacement blades Gillette Fusion Power 4 pieces ensure una precise and comfortable shaving. Designed with ultra-sharp 5-blade technology, they offer una superior glide, reducing irritation and cuts. The ergonomic design ensures una perfect adherence to the face, while the rear micro-trimmer allows for easy detailing. Ideal for those seeking professional performance and durability, these blades are the perfect choice for una effective daily shaving that is gentle on the skin.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Gillette Fusion Power - Replacement Blades - 4 pieces
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Gillette – Fusion Power Charger 4 Refills 50222173-1VEK
Gillette – Fusion Power Charger 4 Refills

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 5 blade shaving surface for maximum comfort |
| improved Indicator Lubrastrip with Vitamin E and Aloe |
| flexible comfort guard with 15 fins |
| precision trimmer blade for difficult areas on the back |
| Contents: 4 pieces |
Price History
1M 3M
Gillette Fusion Power Blade (4 Stück)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price