Gillette Contour Plus razor blade

Price History
• Razor blades
• Number of Blades: 2
• Suitable for: Gillette Contour and Contour Plus
• Contents: 10 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gillette Contour Plus razor blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gillette Contour Plus Razor Blades Men, Pack of 10 Razor Blade Refills with Lubrastrip & Comfort System, 10 Count (Pack of 1) GILL7618-3014260207618-FBA
Comfort system blades with lubrastrip Pivoting twin blades to improve your shave Spring mounted Close comfort shave Fits Gillette Contour and Contour Plus razors
prodImage
£8.89
£13.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
10 x Gillette Contour Plus Men's Razor Blades Cartridge Refills with Lubrastrip OPC-PM5NQV-NEW
10 x Gillette Contour Plus Men's Razor Blades Cartridge Refillswith Lubrastrip
prodImage
£9.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Gillette Contour and Contour Plus
Contents
10 Piece
Number of Blades
2

Price History

1M
Gillette Contour Plus razor blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
CRM Global Ltd
prodImage
£8.89
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel