Gillette Blue II Plus

Manufacturer: Gillette
from £1.44to £7.008 offersManufacturer: Gillette
• Beard Care
• Product Type: Disposable razor
• Number of Blades: 2
• With Lubrastrip
• Moisturizing
• Ultragrip handle
• Contents: 5 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gillette Blue II Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gillette

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom Disposable Razors With Two Blades And Pivoting Head 4 Counts
Experience a superior shave with Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom Disposable Razors. As part of the number one selling 2-bladed disposable brand, these razors are engineered for excellence. Each razor features two ultra-sharp, platinum-coated blades designed to provide up to five incredibly close and smooth shaves, ensuring outstanding value.The pivoting head effortlessly follows every contour of your face for maximum closeness and comfort, while the water-activated Lubrastrip technology ensures instant glide the moment the blades touch your skin. For optimal control and maneuverability, the comfortable, easy-grip handle provides a secure hold even when wet.Simply wet your skin, apply your favorite shaving cream, and shave with gentle strokes. Rinse the razor thoroughly after each use and store it in a dry place. Ideal for home use or travel, this convenient pack contains four reliable disposable razors for a consistently flawless shave.
2 days
prodImage
£1.44
£5.43
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Gillette Blue II Plus – disposable razor, 2 pieces shopify_IT_9133644218692_48676684071236
The Gillette Blue II Plus is a high-quality disposable razor, perfect for chi seeking practicality and comfort in daily shaving. The package contains 2 pieces, ideal for extended use or for sharing with family. The sharp blades ensure una precise and gentle shave, reducing irritation even on the most sensitive skin. The ergonomic design ensures una secure grip and una optimal handling, facilitating smooth and controlled movements. Thanks to the double blade system, the Gillette Blue II Plus offers una smooth and even finish, ensuring professional results effortlessly. This product represents the ideal choice for chi who want an effective, practical, and pronto razor for use on any occasion.
prodImage
£2.00
Shipping: Free
Gillette Blue II Plus - Disposable Razor, 2 pieces shopify_IT_9807628108056_50427896496408
The Gillette Blue II Plus a disposable razor packaged in a practical 2-piece set, ideal for those looking for an easy, fast and flawless shave. Equipped with sharp and resistant blades, it guarantees a precise and delicate cut on the skin, reducing irritation and offering optimal comfort. The ergonomic design of the handle ensures a good grip even when shaving in the shower or while travelling, thanks to its lightness and disposable convenience. Perfect for those who want a reliable and convenient product, without giving up smooth, cared-for skin every day. Gillette Blue II Plus combines effectiveness and simplicity, making your beauty routine easier and more pleasant.
in stock
prodImage
£2.00
£7.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Gillette Blue Ii Plus Slalom 4 Razors shopify_IT_15135304089924_54945568817476
razor gillette blue ii slalom plus with articulated head and emollient strip with aloe for una pleasant sensation while shaving the package includes 4 razors
prodImage
£5.00
Shipping: Free
Gillette Blue Ii Plus Slalom 4 Razors shopify_IT_9978679689496_51244186665240
gillette blue ii slalom plus razor with pivoting head and lubricating strip with aloe for a una pleasant sensation during shaving. The package includes 4 razors.
in stock
prodImage
£5.00
£10.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Gillette Blue II Plus 6 units shopify_IT_9457897013572_48957200040260
Gillette Blue II Plus 6 unit is the ideal choice for una effective and comfortable shave. Equipped with sharp and durable blades, these razors ensure an even and precise cut, reducing irritation and redness. The ergonomic handle design ensures una firm grip and optimal control during use, making it easier even for thicker or more difficult beards. Each pack contains six disposable razors, ideal for chi those seeking practicality and hygiene without sacrificing high performance. Perfect for daily use, they ensure smooth and fresh skin in just a few steps. Gillette Blue II Plus is una a reliable and convenient solution to maintain a well-groomed look with ease and speed.
prodImage
£6.00
Shipping: Free
Gillette Blue II Plus 5 + 1 unit shopify_IT_9670801523012_49570221031748
Venus Blue II Plus disposable epilation blades Gillette. | Razors specially designed for female hair removal The blade incorporates una band with baby oil and aloe vera in modo It glides easily, making epilation quick, easy, and comfortable, preventing cuts and leaving legs soft. The knurled handle prevents it from slipping out of your hands.
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
Gillette Blue II Plus 5 + 1 unit shopify_IT_10056585314584_51611581612312
Discover the Gillette Blue II Plus razor, an innovation in the shaving world that combines efficiency and comfort. Each pack includes 5 high-quality razors designed to provide a una smooth and irritation-free shave. Thanks to the sharp blades and their optimized arrangement, this product ensures flawless results, reducing the risk of cuts and skin irritations. The ergonomic handle design guarantees a una secure grip and facilitates maneuverability, allowing access to even the most difficult areas. The presence of a una lubricating strip helps glide smoothly over the skin, further enhancing the shaving experience. The Gillette Blue II Plus is ideal for those looking for an affordable yet high-quality item. Perfect for daily use and suitable for all skin types, it is the ideal choice for men who want a well-groomed appearance without compromising on comfort. This razor set represents a great opportunity to take care of personal hygiene, making the daily routine a moment of pleasant self-care. Choose Gillette Blue II Plus for an una effective, quick, and at the same time gentle shave, and rediscover the pleasure of una smooth and fresh skin.
in stock
prodImage
£7.00
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
With Lubrastrip
Moisturizing
Ultragrip handle
Contents
5 Piece
Number of Blades
2
Product Type
Disposable razor

Price History

1M
Gillette Blue II Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£1.44
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£2.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£5.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel