GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5070 Ti Windforce OC V2 16GB (GV-N507TWF3OCV2-16GD)

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5070 Ti Windforce OC V2 16GB (GV-N507TWF3OCV2-16GD)
from £924.80to £1,028.737 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Graphics Card
• Interface: PCIe 5.0 x16
• GPU: NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti
• GPU Clock Speed: 2,300 MHz
• GPU Cooling: Fan
• Memory Size: 16 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR7
• Memory Clock Speed: 1,750 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5070 Ti Windforce OC V2 16GB (GV-N507TWF3OCV2-16GD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5070 Ti WINDFORCE OC V2 16G Graphics Card - 16GB GV-N507TWF3OCV2-16GD
Unlock unparalleled gaming prowess with GIGABYTE's NVIDIA graphics cards. Engineered for peak performance and visual excellence. our GPUs redefine gaming standards. With advanced cooling solutions and cutting-edge technologies. GIGABYTE NVIDIA graphics cards deliver stunning visuals and seamless gameplay experiences. empowering gamers to dominate every virtual battlefield with confidence and precision.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£924.80
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5070 Ti WINDFORCE OC V2 16G Graphics Card - 16GB GDDR6, 256bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2497 MHz Core Clock, 3 x DisplayPort, 1 x HDMI, GV-N507TWF3OCV2-16GD
Powered by the NVIDIA Blackwell architecture and DLSS 4 Powered by GeForce RTX 5070 Ti Integrated with 16GB GDDR7 256bit memory interface WINDFORCE cooling system Reinforced structure
prodImage
£954.88
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte Nvidia Geforce Rtx 5070 Ti Windforce Oc V2 16Gb Gddr7 Graphics Card 896 GV-N507TWF3OCV2-16GD
Gigabyte Nvidia Geforce Rtx 5070 Ti Windforce Oc V2 16Gb Gddr7 Graphics Card 896, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£964.65
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte Nvidia Geforce Rtx 5070 Ti Windforce Oc V2 16Gb Gddr7 Graphics Card 896 GV-N507TWF3OCV2-16GD
Gigabyte Nvidia Geforce Rtx 5070 Ti Windforce Oc V2 16Gb Gddr7 Graphics Card 896, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£964.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gigabyte NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti WINDFORCE OC V2 16GB GDDR7 Graphics Card, DL GV-N507TWF3OCV2-16GD
Gigabyte NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti WINDFORCE OC V2 16GB GDDR7 Graphics Card, DL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£1,006.74
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5070 Ti WINDFORCE OC V2 16G Graphics Card - 16GB GDDR6, GV-N507TWF3OCV2-16GD
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5070 Ti WINDFORCE OC V2 16G Graphics Card - 16GB GDDR6,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£1,016.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti WINDFORCE OC V2 16G Graphics Card, GDDR7 GV-N507TWF3OCV2-16GD
Gigabyte NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti WINDFORCE OC V2 16G Graphics Card, GDDR7, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£1,028.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI output
Dimensions
Slot Width:Triple Slot
Dimensions:W126 mm x L261 Millimetre x H50 mm
GPU
GPU:NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti
GPU Clock Speed:2,300 MHz
GPU Boost Clock Speed:2,497 MHz
GPU Cooling:Fan
Interface
PCIe 5.0 x16
Memory
Memory Size:16 GB
Memory Type:GDDR7
Memory Clock Speed:1,750 MHz
Effective Memory Clock:28,000 MHz
Memory Interface:256 bit
Other
Max. Consumption:300 W
HDCP Support:Yes
AI Acceleration:Yes
CUDA:Yes
Ray Tracing:Yes
VR-Ready:Yes
G-Sync:Yes
Shaders
Shader Model:SM 6.8 (DX 12.2)
Stream Processors:8,960

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5070 Ti Windforce OC V2 16GB (GV-N507TWF3OCV2-16GD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5070 Ti Windforce OC V2 16GB (GV-N507TWF3OCV2-16GD)
prodImage
£924.80
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£954.88
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£964.65
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£964.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel