GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5070 Ti Eagle OC Ice SFF 16GB (GV-N507TEAGLEOC ICE-16GD)

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5070 Ti Eagle OC Ice SFF 16GB (GV-N507TEAGLEOC ICE-16GD)
from £874.37to £1,229.999 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Graphics Card
• Interface: PCIe 5.0 x16
• GPU: NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti
• GPU Clock Speed: 2,300 MHz
• GPU Cooling: Fan
• Memory Size: 16 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR7
• Memory Clock Speed: 1,750 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5070 Ti Eagle OC Ice SFF 16GB (GV-N507TEAGLEOC ICE-16GD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5070 Ti EAGLE OC ICE SFF 16G Graphics Card - 16GB GDDR7, 256bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2542 MHz Core Clock, 3 x DP 2.1a, 1 x HDMI 2.1b, NVIDIA DLSS 4, GV-N507TEAGLEOC ICE-16GD B0DTGPW43H
Powered by GeForce RTX 5070 Ti Integrated with 16GB GDDR7 256bit memory interface WINDFORCE cooling system RGB Lighting Dual BIOS (Performance / Silent) NVIDIA SFF-ready Reinforced structure and versatile VGA holder
prodImage
£874.37
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5070 Ti EAGLE OC ICE SFF 16G Graphics Card - 16GB GDDR7, 256bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2542 MHz Core Clock, 3 x DP 2.1a, 1 x HDMI 2.1b, NVIDIA DLSS 4, GV-N507TEAGLEOC ICE-16GD
Powered by GeForce RTX 5070 Ti Integrated with 16GB GDDR7 256bit memory interface WINDFORCE cooling system RGB Lighting Dual BIOS (Performance / Silent) NVIDIA SFF-ready Reinforced structure and versatile VGA holder
prodImage
£940.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5070 Ti EAGLE OC ICE SFF 16G Graphics Card - 16GB GV-N507TEAGLEOC ICE-16GD
Unlock unparalleled gaming prowess with GIGABYTE's NVIDIA graphics cards. Engineered for peak performance and visual excellence. our GPUs redefine gaming standards. With advanced cooling solutions and cutting-edge technologies. GIGABYTE NVIDIA graphics cards deliver stunning visuals and seamless gameplay experiences. empowering gamers to dominate every virtual battlefield with confidence and precision.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£948.49
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5070 Ti 16 GB EAGLE OC ICE SFF Graphics Card, White 10275068
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti is the perfect choice for 1440p gaming. Built on NVIDIA's game-changing Blackwell architecture, it delivers amazing performance and efficiency. It pumps out stunning visuals with the 4th gen Ray Tracing Cores that bring lighting, shadows, and reflections to life. The 5th gen Tensor Cores power AI-driven tasks, including the latest NVIDIA DLSS 4, which boosts frame rates and enhances image quality for smoother gaming. With blazing-fast GDDR7 memory, the RTX 5070 Ti will speed through your favourite games or creative apps. Good to know - NVIDIA Reflex 2 cuts down PC latency so you can aim and shoot quicker than ever before - Get creative with NVIDIA Studio - it's full of AI tools to help with video editing, 3D rendering and graphic design - The WINDFORCE cooling system has Hawk fans, large vapor chamber and heat pipes to keep temperature in check - To reduce turbulence and increase air pressure, this card uses alternate spinning fans - To keep the noise down, the 3D active fans stay off under light loads, and go to work when action starts heating up - It's NVIDIA SFF-Ready, which means you can fit it in small factor cases - The Dual BIOS lets you choose between two modes; one gives you full power while the other keeps the card quieter - Its metal backplate not only looks great, it makes the GPU nice and sturdy too
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£949.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte Nvidia Geforce Rtx 5070 Ti Eagle Oc Ice Sff 16G Graphics Card 16Gb Gddr GV-N507TEAGLEOC ICE-16GD
Gigabyte Nvidia Geforce Rtx 5070 Ti Eagle Oc Ice Sff 16G Graphics Card 16Gb Gddr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£989.45
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5070 Ti EAGLE OC ICE SFF 16G Graphics Card - 16GB GDDR7, GV-N507TEAGLEOC ICE-16GD
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5070 Ti EAGLE OC ICE SFF 16G Graphics Card - 16GB GDDR7,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£1,043.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5070 Ti EAGLE OC ICE SFF 16G Graphics Card - 16GB GDDR7, 256bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2542 MHz Core Clock, 3
...
prodImage
£1,198.90
£1,243.90
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
More offers
Gigabyte NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti EAGLE OC ICE SFF 16GB GDDR7 Graphics Card GV-N507TEAGLEOC ICE-16GD
Gigabyte NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti EAGLE OC ICE SFF 16GB GDDR7 Graphics Card, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£1,055.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1055.18 / Unit
Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5070 Ti EAGLE OC ICE SFF 16G Graphics Card 16GB GDDR7 GV-N507TEAGLEOC ICE-16GD
Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5070 Ti EAGLE OC ICE SFF 16G Graphics Card 16GB GDDR7, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI output
Dimensions
Slot Width:Triple Slot
Dimensions:W126 mm x L304 Millimetre x H50 mm
GPU
GPU:NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti
GPU Clock Speed:2,300 MHz
GPU Cooling:Fan
Interface
PCIe 5.0 x16
Memory
Memory Size:16 GB
Memory Type:GDDR7
Memory Clock Speed:1,750 MHz
Effective Memory Clock:28,000 MHz
Memory Interface:256 bit
Other
Max. Consumption:300 W
HDCP Support:Yes
AI Acceleration:Yes
CUDA:Yes
Ray Tracing:Yes
VR-Ready:Yes
G-Sync:Yes
Lighting:LED-RGB
Shaders
Shader Model:SM 6.8 (DX 12.2)
Stream Processors:8,960

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5070 Ti Eagle OC Ice SFF 16GB (GV-N507TEAGLEOC ICE-16GD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5070 Ti Eagle OC Ice SFF 16GB (GV-N507TEAGLEOC ICE-16GD)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£874.37
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£940.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£948.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£949.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel