GHD Final Fix Hair Spray 400 ml

Manufacturer: GHD
from £15.06to £35.003 offersManufacturer: GHD
• Hair spray
• Contents: 400 ml
• Flexible hold
• Resistant to humidity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Final Fix Hair Spray 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ghd Perfect Ending Final Fix Hairspray 400ml 99280000060
ghd Perfect Ending Final Fix Hairspray 400ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£15.06
Shipping: Free
ghd Perfect Ending – Final Fix Hairspray 400ml W3-FIXHS400
Perfect Ending – Final Fix Hairspray 400ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Ghd Style Final Fix Hair Spray 400 ml shopify_IT_10056584200472_51611580498200
Perfect Ending hair spray ghd for a professional and long-lasting result. *Consumer test, 100 women. Suitable for all hair types. How to use: Spray on dry styled hair (about 30 cm away from the hair) or spray directly onto the brush to eliminate frizz. Capacity: 400 ml
in stock
prodImage
£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Flexible hold
Resistant to humidity
Contents
400 ml

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Final Fix Hair Spray 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hairproductsonline_ltd
prodImage
£15.06
Shipping: Free
ndat-store
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel