GHD Curly Ever After Curl Hold Spray 120 ml

Manufacturer: GHD
GHD Curly Ever After Curl Hold Spray 120 ml
from £18.98to £32.494 offersManufacturer: GHD
• Curl Spray
• Integrated Heat Protection System
• Moisturizing Effect
• Provides Shine and Strong Hold
• Suitable for All Hair Types, Especially Curly Hair
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GHD Curly Ever After Curl Hold Spray 120 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ghd Curly Ever After Curl Hold Spray 120ml 10000022339
ghd Curly Ever After Curl Hold Spray 120ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: Free
GHD Curly Ever After- Curl Hold Spray 120ml W3CURLHOLD
GHD Curly Ever After- Curl Hold Spray 120ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
ghd Curly Ever After- Curl Hold Spray 120 ml W3CURLHOLD
ghd Curly Ever After- Curl Hold Spray 120 ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
ghd Curly Ever After Curl Hold Spray 120ml W3CURLHOLD
ghd Curly Ever After Curl Hold Spray 120ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Curl Spray
Integrated Heat Protection System
Moisturizing Effect
Provides Shine and Strong Hold
Suitable for All Hair Types, Especially Curly Hair

Price History

1M
GHD Curly Ever After Curl Hold Spray 120 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel