Geberit Kappa 50

Manufacturer: Geberit
from £154.00to £194.785 offersManufacturer: Geberit
• Actuation Plate
• Application: Geberit Kappa Concealed Cisterns
• Operation: From Above or Front
• Sound-Insulated Push Rods
• Dimensions: W 211, H 142, D 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Geberit Kappa 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit Kappa50 Dual Flush Plate - Brushed Stainless Steel 115.258.00.1
Geberit Kappa50 Dual Flush Plate - Brushed Stainless Steel 115.258.00.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £154.00 / Unit
Geberit 115.260.46.1 KAPPA50 Dual Flush Matt Chrome Flush Plate KAPPA 50 UP200
Geberit 115.260.46.1 KAPPA50 Dual Flush Matt Chrome Flush Plate KAPPA 50 UP200, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Geberit Kappa50 115260111 Actuator-Plate for 2 Mass Flush Alpine White B0017VHLU8
Kappa50 actuator plate alpine white for dual flush, Weight: 1.75 Pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£167.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geberit Kappa 50 Dual Flush Plate Gloss Chrome 115.260.21.1 115258001
Geberit Kappa 50 Dual Flush Plate Gloss Chrome 115.260.21.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£194.78
Shipping: Free
Geberit Kappa 50 Dual Flush Plate Zinc Gloss White 115.260.11.1
Geberit Kappa 50 Dual Flush Plate Zinc Gloss White 115.260.11.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£194.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Actuation Plate
Application: Geberit Kappa Concealed Cisterns
Operation: From Above or Front
Sound-Insulated Push Rods
Dimensions: W 211, H 142, D 15 cm

Price History

1M
Geberit Kappa 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

bath-shack
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £154.00 / Unit
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.77
Shipping: Free
thetilecompanyltd
prodImage
£194.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel