Garrett Pro Pointer II

Manufacturer: Garrett
from £106.96to £213.925 offersManufacturer: Garrett
• Garrett PRO-Pointer II
• Pinpointing with device tip
• Audio and vibration alert
• 360° detection field
• Quick calibration function for mineralized soils or sand
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garrett Pro Pointer II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Garrett

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garrett Pro Pointer II Q0-XK9L-RRNB
Sound and vibration alarm · Detection area: 360° · Location with the tip of the device · Integrated LED light for dark places · Quick balancing function for mineralised soil or sand The device is ready to use at the touch of a button and alerts you with a vibrating and audible alarm when it detects a metal object The Garrett PRO-Pointer is ideal for locating small objects, as the sound and vibration increase automatically when the detector approaches the localized object With its PinPoint function (location with the tip of the device) and its 360° detection area, the PRO-POINTER offers optimal location performance, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Garrett
prodImage
£106.96
Shipping: Free
Garrett Pro Pointer II 1166050
Garrett Pro Pointer II, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Metal Detectors
prodImage
£117.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £117.95 / Unit
Garrett Metal Detectors Garrett Pro Pointer II 1166050
Features Sound and vibration alarm · Detection area: 360 · Location with the tip of the device · Integrated LED light for...
prodImage
£131.37
Shipping: Free
Garrett Metal Detectors Garrett Pro Pointer II Two Metal Detector Pinpointer with Holster and Garrett Camo Digger's Pouch
Features PINPOINT ACCURACY: 360 detection field locates targets with precision, reducing recovery time for treasure hunters. WATER-RESISTANT...
prodImage
£153.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garrett Metal Detectors Garrett 1166050 Pro-Pointer II, Black, Yellow
Lost Pinpointer Alarm, Auto-Off Feature Pinpoint tip detection, Increased Durability and Sensitivity Faster Retuning Capability
prodImage
£213.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garrett PRO-Pointer II
Pinpointing with device tip
Audio and vibration alert
360° detection field
Quick calibration function for mineralized soils or sand

Price History

1M 3M
Garrett Pro Pointer II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
spin a disc metal detectors
prodImage
£106.96
Shipping: Free
history_finders_ltd
prodImage
£117.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £117.95 / Unit
prodImage
£131.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel