Garrett Pro Pointer AT

Manufacturer: Garrett
from £115.95to £198.608 offersManufacturer: Garrett
• Garrett PRO-Pointer AT
• Pinpoint probe for smallest metal objects
• Audio and vibration alert on detected objects
• Waterproof up to 3 m
• PinPoint function and 360° detection field
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Garrett Pro Pointer AT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Garrett

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garrett Pro-Pointer AT Metal Detector Pinpointer - Orange
Garrett Pro-Pointer AT Metal Detector Pinpointer - Orange, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Swings
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
Garrett Metal Detectors Garrett Pro-Pointer AT Metal Detector Pinpointer - Orange DIYHJJYUWH
Product Description GARRETT Pro pointer est un détecteur de métal à main, plébiscité par nos clients partout dans...
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
Garrett 1140900 Pro-Pointer at,Orange 5PPAT
Patented proportional audio/vibration pulse indicates located objects Exclusive adjustment at the push of a button enables quick adjustment and avoids the time-consuming adjustment of sensitive settings. LED flash light; exclusive scraper blade; point point; 360 all-round location Waterproof up to 6 m. Reaches previously unattainable positioning depths Note- The “Low sensitivity” setting is recommended for highly mineralized soils. The recognition remains active in setting mode. The power off settings are active again when the device is switched on, Weight: 0.5 pounds, Manufacturer: Garrett Metal Detectors
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
Garrett 1140900 Pro-Pointer at, orange 5PPAT
Patented proportional audio/vibration pulse indicates located objects Exclusive adjustment at the push of a button enables quick adjustment and avoids the time-consuming adjustment of sensitive settings. LED flash light; exclusive scraper blade; point point; 360 all-round location Waterproof up to 6 m. Reaches previously unattainable positioning depths Note- The “Low sensitivity” setting is recommended for highly mineralized soils. The recognition remains active in setting mode. The power off settings are active again when the device is switched on, Weight: 0.5 Pounds, Manufacturer: Garrett Metal Detectors
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
Garrett Pro-Pointer AT Waterproof Pinpointer 1140900
Garrett Pro-Pointer AT Waterproof Pinpointer, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Metal Detectors
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.95 / Unit
Garrett Metal Detectors Garrett Pro-Pointer at & All-Terrain Dig Pouch ? 20ft Waterproof Pinpointer, Fast Retune, One-Press Sync, Includes Holster & Battery 1140900/1664800
Features FULLY WATERPROOF: Submersible up to 20 feet, perfect for beach, river, and underwater treasure hunting. ADJUSTABLE SENSITIVITY: Three...
prodImage
£198.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garrett Pro Pointer AT Pin Pointer Probe with Battery/Belt Holder/2year Warranty 1140900
Garrett Pro Pointer AT Pin Pointer Probe with Battery/Belt Holder/2year Warranty, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Metal Detectors
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
Garrett AT Probe / Pinpointer - DETECNICKS LTD 1140900
Garrett AT Probe / Pinpointer - DETECNICKS LTD, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Metal Detectors
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garrett PRO-Pointer AT
Pinpoint probe for smallest metal objects
Audio and vibration alert on detected objects
Waterproof up to 3 m
PinPoint function and 360° detection field

Price History

1M
Garrett Pro Pointer AT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
stocsuk
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
Regton Ltd
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
Regton Ltd
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel