Garrett Ace 150

Manufacturer: Garrett
from £154.94to £194.954 offersManufacturer: Garrett
• Metal detector
• Detection of metals and coins
• Display: LCD
• Detection depth: max. 120 cm
• Technology: Radio
• Weight: 1200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Garrett Ace 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Garrett

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garrett Ace 150 Metal Detector 1138070
Garrett Ace 150 Metal Detector, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Metal Detectors
prodImage
£154.94
Shipping: Free
Garrett Ace 150 Metal Detector 1138070
Garrett Ace 150 Metal Detector, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Metal Detectors
prodImage
£154.94
Shipping: Free
Garrett ACE 150 Metal Detector
Review Ultra light and effective, whether on the beach or a Roman site; it is capable of producing at good depths. -- By the Norfolk Wolf in the...
prodImage
£185.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garrett Ace 150 with Headphones and Coil Cover 1138070
Garrett Ace 150 with Headphones and Coil Cover, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Metal Detectors
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Detection of metals and coins
Display: LCD
Detection depth: max. 120 cm
Technology: Radio
Weight: 1200 g

Price History

1M
Garrett Ace 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
regtonline
prodImage
£154.94
Shipping: Free
detectordistribution
prodImage
£154.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.25
Shipping: Free
detectordistribution
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel