Garantia Thermo-King composter 400 l

Manufacturer: Garantia
Garantia Thermo-King composter 400 l
from £87.001 offerManufacturer: Garantia
• Composter
• Material: Plastic, Polypropylene
• Capacity: 400 l
• UV and weather resistant
• Ventilation system
• Thermal walls made of Thermolen
• Summer / winter operation
• Dimensions: W74 Centimetre x H84 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Garantia Thermo-King composter 400 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garantia Thermo-King Composter 400L - Green - Wilko 0608683
Make your own compost with the Garantia Thermo-King Composter 400L. The Thermo King compost bin is a premium garden composter. The Thermolene technology within the plastic of the composter insulates your compost, speeding up the composting process so you get good quality compost quicker. This composter comes flat packed, so it's quick and easy for you to put together and begin composting in your garden. It is manufactured from 100% recycled plastic.
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Capacity: 400 l
UV and weather resistant
Ventilation system
Thermal walls made of Thermolen
Summer / winter operation
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74 Centimetre x H84 Centimetre
Weight:13 kg
Material
Plastic, Polypropylene

Price History

1M
Garantia Thermo-King composter 400 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garantia

Garantia Filling machine
£25.00
Garantia Filling machineCompare 1 Prices
Garantia 2 in 1 water container
£399.95
Garantia 2 in 1 water containerCompare 1 Prices
Garantia Barrica rain barrel 420 l
£261.00
Garantia Barrica rain barrel 420 lCompare 1 Prices
Garantia Thermo-King Composter 600 l
£102.00
Garantia Thermo-King Composter 600 lCompare 1 Prices
Garantia Rain Amphora 300 l
£289.95
Garantia Rain Amphora 300 lCompare 2 Prices
Garantia Thermo-King composter 400 l
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel