GANT 1949 Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Price History
• Fragrance notes: bergamot, lemon, apple, labdanum, cedarwood, cinnamon bark, patchouli, musk, leather
• Design inspired by the GANT Varsity Jacket
• Available in 50 ml and 100 ml glass bottles
• Limited Edition of the Anniversary Collection 2024
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GANT 1949 Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gant 1949 100ml Eau De Toilette GENUINE NEW & SEALED
Gant 1949 100ml Eau De Toilette GENUINE NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Gant Men's 1949 Eau De Toilette Spray in Misc | Size: 100ml YDD19633-247-230
Inspiration GANT 1949 Eau de Toilette is an olfactory celebration of the brand's year of foundation and rich legacy, inspired by a series of archival replicas of vintage GANT pieces, mainly a full-leather varsity jacket from the 1980s. Scent The design of the flacon is inspired by the iconic GANT varsity jacket. The G-patch on the breast of the jacket has been illustrated on the folding box and reinterpreted in the shape of the glass, and the flacon shines in warm brown. GANT 1949 is a fusion of zesty flavors that blend with a modern leather accord and woody ambery notes. The top notes consist of tangy bergamot, lemon, and a hint of apple. The heart notes combine the warm aroma of cistus labdanum with cedarwood and spicy cinnamon bark. The base notes of patchouli, amber woods, and musks perfectly round off the fragrance. - Fragrance Family: Ambery Woods - Top Notes: Apple, Lemon and Bergamot - Heart Notes: Cedarwood, Labdanum, Cinnamon, Ivy, Juniper and Geranium - Base Notes: Amberwood, Leather, Musk and Patchouli Bottle | Gant Men's 1949 Eau De Toilette Spray in Misc | Size: 100ml
prodImage
£63.20
Shipping: Free
GANT 1949 FOR MEN 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 4013674920006
GANT 1949 FOR MEN 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: bergamot, lemon, apple, labdanum, cedarwood, cinnamon bark, patchouli, musk, leather
Design inspired by the GANT Varsity Jacket
Available in 50 ml and 100 ml glass bottles
Limited Edition of the Anniversary Collection 2024

Price History

1M 3M
GANT 1949 Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
1820cosmetics
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.20
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel