Game City Wild Guns Reloaded PS4

Manufacturer: Game City
Game City Wild Guns Reloaded PS4
from £31.85to £36.033 offersManufacturer: Game City
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Action game featuring two new characters with unique weapons
• 14-player mode with a choice of four characters
• Combination of classic and new levels
• New bosses and special weapons available
• Online leaderboards for competitive play
• Supports local and online multiplayer options
• Genre: Shooter with strategic elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Game City Wild Guns Reloaded PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wild Guns: Reloaded () 217768
Two new characters, each with their own weapons and tactics 1 4 player mode, where each player can take on one of the four characters NEW Boss Enemies and Special Weapons Online Rankings International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
Sony Wild Guns: Reloaded (USA IMPORT) (PS4) CUSA 05135
Wild Guns: Reloaded (USA IMPORT) (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£35.81
Shipping: Free
Wild Guns: Reloaded - PlayStation 4 (Sony Playstation 4) 16001
Wild Guns: Reloaded - PlayStation 4 (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£36.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Action game featuring two new characters with unique weapons
14-player mode with a choice of four characters
Combination of classic and new levels
New bosses and special weapons available
Online leaderboards for competitive play
Supports local and online multiplayer options
Genre: Shooter with strategic elements
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Game City Wild Guns Reloaded PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS4
£32.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
EA Sports F1 23 PS4
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
2K Sports NBA 2K19 PS4
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Titanfall 2 PS4
£34.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Take 2 PGA Tour 2K21 PS4
£31.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Air Conflicts Double Pack PS4
£35.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Games Need For Speed: Payback PS4
£26.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel