Gallivant London Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Gallivant
from £153.003 offersManufacturer: Gallivant
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Cucumber, violet leaves
• Heart note: Rose de Mai absolute, rose oil, iris root
• Base note: Suede, leather, sandalwood, patchouli, cedarwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gallivant London Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gallivant London Eau de Parfum 30ml shopify_IT_14891187568964_54008698896708
Gallivant London Eau de Parfum 30 ml is a unisex floral perfume. Una fragrance that celebrates the variety of urban experiences: rain, sun, grit and glamour. London Eau de Parfum 30 ml opens with una fresh watery combination of cucumber and violet leaves, evoking the vivacity of una London day. The floral heart is enriched with Rose de Mai absolute, rose oil, and orris root, creating a bouquet. elegante and sophisticated. The base notes of suede, leather, sandalwood, patchouli, and cedarwood give depth and warmth, making this fragrance unique and memorable. A finalist at the prestigious Art & Olfaction Awards, London embodies the essence of una iconic city through una composition rich in contrasts and nuances.
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Gallivant London Eau de Parfum 30ml cc5b9d08-c4d0-4d4c-b0c4-6382f57427f3
Gallivant London Eau de Parfum 30ml is a unisex floral fragrance. A fragrance that celebrates the variety of urban experiences: rain, sun, grit and glamour. London Eau de Parfum 30ml opens with a fresh, watery combination of cucumber and violet leaves, evoking the vibrancy of a London day. The floral heart is enriched with Rose de Mai absolute, rose oil and orris root, creating an elegant and sophisticated bouquet. The base notes of suede, leather, sandalwood, patchouli and cedarwood give depth and warmth, making this fragrance unique and memorable. A finalist at the prestigious Art & Olfaction Awards, London embodies the essence of an iconic city through a composition rich in contrasts and nuances.
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Gallivant London Eau de Parfum 30ml 7fd2ded2-3bde-4677-9b76-4e7877d198be
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Cucumber, violet leaves
Heart note: Rose de Mai absolute, rose oil, iris root
Base note: Suede, leather, sandalwood, patchouli, cedarwood
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M
Gallivant London Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel