Foreo Ufo Green Tea Mask

Manufacturer: Foreo
from £19.81to £34.003 offersManufacturer: Foreo
• Dual-Mode Sheet Mask with Green Tea
• Soothes and Protects Stressed Skin
• Suitable for Oily, Stressed, and Blemish-Prone Skin
• Made from Biodegradable Material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Ufo Green Tea Mask
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOREO Green Tea UFO Activated Facial Mask for Blemish-Prone Oily Skin, 6 pack, Purifying, Antioxidant, Moisturizing, Green Tea & Ulmus Extract, Cruelty-Free, Clean Formula, Compatible with UFO 2 & UFO F9328
Refreshing facial - soothe and condition stressed skin with a purifying green tea face mask Pair with UFO mask device - to indulge in a gentle, refreshing facial treatment Antioxidant and moisturise - Japanese green tea and ulmus davidiana root extract help soothe skin affected by environmental stressors and rejuvenate its appearance Mask stress away - suitable for all skin types, This face mask is ideal for oily and combination skin Cruelty-free and safe for your skin - Every mask pad is made from 100% plant-based, hydrocell mask material
prodImage
£19.81
£24.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Foreo Farm To Face Mask Green Tea Sheet Mask Soothing For Combination Skin 3X20 G shopify_IT_14905702515012_54076268675396
Do you feel like your skin is not in top form and needs more than the simple care provided by una cream? The face mask FOREO Farm to Face Sheet Mask Green Tea will wonderfully enrich your skincare routine – it will pamper your skin by providing it una intensive care.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo Ufo™ Green Tea Refreshing & Soothing Mask 6 X 6 G shopify_IT_14905702089028_54076267987268
It restores the skin's healthy appearance and brightness naturale. The refreshing and soothing mask FOREO Farm to Face Green Tea is the ideal choice for combination skin, which is pleasantly refreshed and delicately cleansed.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dual-Mode Sheet Mask with Green Tea
Soothes and Protects Stressed Skin
Suitable for Oily, Stressed, and Blemish-Prone Skin
Made from Biodegradable Material

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Ufo Green Tea Mask
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£19.81
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel