Foreo Ufo Acai Berry Mask

Manufacturer: Foreo
from £15.74to £34.003 offersManufacturer: Foreo
• Acai Berry Mask with antioxidant effect
• Contains nourishing active ingredients from Brazil
• Suitable for all skin types, especially mature skin
• 100% plant-based, biodegradable material
• No parabens, alcohols, sulfates, or formaldehyde
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Ufo Acai Berry Mask
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOREO Acai Berry UFO Activated Facial Mask for Dry and Aging Skin, 6 pack, Antioxidant, Smoothing, Plumping, Hydrating, Acai Berry & Shea Butter, Cruelty-Free, Clean, Compatible with all UFO devices B07YZ3GRP2
Antioxidant superpower - acai berry smoothing mask revives the youthful vitality of your complexion and refreshes your skin Pair with UFO or UFO Mini - attach your mask to UFO or UFO Mini mask device and let it adjust T-Sonic pulsation intensity, temperature and LED lights for maximum benefit Wake up tired skin - acai berry and shea butter help smooth the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles Dull and dry no more - Every skin type can benefit from this mask, especially the one with visible signs of ageing Cruelty-free and safe for your skin - Every mask pad is made from 100% plant-based, hydrocell mask material
prodImage
£15.74
£20.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Foreo Farm To Face Acai Berry Antioxidant Fabric Mask 3X20 Ml shopify_IT_14905702318404_54076268478788
Do you feel like your skin is not in top form and needs more than the simple care provided by una cream? The face mask FOREO Farm to Face Sheet Mask Acai Berry will wonderfully enrich your skincare routine – it will pamper your skin by providing it una intensive care.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo Ufo™ Acai Berry Smoothing Mask 6 X 6 G shopify_IT_14905702023492_54076267921732
Revive your skin's vitality in minutes with Brazilian Acai berry extract in this anti-aging smoothing mask. FOREO Farm to Face Acai Berry. Acai is una of the richest sources of antioxidants and acts as una fountain of youth.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Acai Berry Mask with antioxidant effect
Contains nourishing active ingredients from Brazil
Suitable for all skin types, especially mature skin
100% plant-based, biodegradable material
No parabens, alcohols, sulfates, or formaldehyde

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Ufo Acai Berry Mask
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.74
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel