Foreo FAQ P1 Primer

Manufacturer: Foreo
from £45.43to £56.992 offersManufacturer: Foreo
• Primer with real Manuka honey, allantoin, and amino acids
• Optimal conductivity for FAQ 100 devices, supports RF and EMS technologies
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Foreo FAQ P1 Primer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FAQ P1 Manuka Honey Conductive Primer 30ml - Nourishing, Anti Aging - Amino Acids - Antioxidant & Moisturizing - Skin Care Products - Beauty & Personal Care - Dermatologist Tested - For All Skin Types B0BXFD4VJT
ULTIMATE SAFETY FAQ P1 Primer is a conductive gel-like formula designed specifically for superior safety when using FAQ line’s powerful EMS-Pro & Power-RF technologies. COMPLETE COMFORT Once you apply the primer to clean, dry skin, leave a thin layer unabsorbed before using your FAQ device for an easy glide with no pulling or stretcing of the delicate facial skin. NUTRIENT-RICH & ANTI-AGING Manuka Honey softens & smooths, antioxidants provide a younger-looking complexion & deeply nourishing moisture soothes dryness, enhancing elasticity & natural radiance. CLEAN FORMULA No Phenoxyethanol, Parabens, Alcohol, Disodium EDTA, Mineral Oil, or Allergens, Cruelty Free, Dermatologist Tested & Suitable For All Skin Types. COMPATIBLE WITH ENTIRE FAQ 100 RANGE FAQ P1 Manuka Honey Primer is compatible with all FAQ 100 range devices, ensuring safe use & effective results at any intensity setting.
prodImage
£45.43
Shipping: Free
FAQ P1 Manuka Honey Conductive Primer 30ml - Nourishing, Anti Aging - Amino Acids - Antioxidant & Moisturizing - Skin Care Products - Beauty & Personal OPC-PDWGYF8-NEW
...
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Primer with real Manuka honey, allantoin, and amino acids
Optimal conductivity for FAQ 100 devices, supports RF and EMS technologies

Price History

1M
Foreo FAQ P1 Primer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£45.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel