FoliaTec Interior ColorSpray

Manufacturer: FoliaTec
from £21.75to £23.426 offersManufacturer: FoliaTec
• Foliatec Interior ColorSpray
• Color spray for plastics, artificial leather, genuine leather, PVC parts, and smooth, taut fabrics
• Abrasion-resistant and elastic
• Fast-drying
• Content: 400 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FoliaTec Interior ColorSpray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOLIATEC FT20061 Interior ColorSpray, 400 ml, Red PT-O0LI-7IG2
Good product with good quality Value for money Convenient and simple use
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
Car Interior Spray Paint Foliatec Red Dashboard Door Panel Plastic Vinyl+CP 2006
Car Interior Spray Paint Foliatec Red Dashboard Door Panel Plastic Vinyl+CP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Other Body Paint & Supplies
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.75 / Unit
Matt Red Interior Spray Paint Foliatec Car Dashboard Door Plastic Vinyl. +M 2006
Matt Red Interior Spray Paint Foliatec Car Dashboard Door Plastic Vinyl. +M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Other Body Paint & Supplies
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.90 / Unit
FOLIATEC FT20011 Interior ColorSpray, 400 ml, White HC-3TXY-D3WF
Good product with good quality Value for money Convenient and simple use
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: Free
FOLIATEC FT20011 Interior ColorSpray, 400 ml, White HC-3TXY-D3WF
Good product with good quality Value for money Convenient and simple use
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
FOLIATEC FT20011 Interior ColorSpray, 400 ml, White B0042KJBA4
Good product with good quality Value for money Convenient and simple use
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foliatec Interior ColorSpray
Color spray for plastics, artificial leather, genuine leather, PVC parts, and smooth, taut fabrics
Abrasion-resistant and elastic
Fast-drying
Content: 400 ml

Price History

1M 3M
FoliaTec Interior ColorSpray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
acc4u
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.75 / Unit
autogear247
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.90 / Unit
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel