Floris White Rose Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Floris
from £55.00to £110.009 offersManufacturer: Floris
• Eau de Toilette for Women
• Contents: 100 ml
• floral
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Floris White Rose Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Floris

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Floris Womens White Rose Eau de Toilette 100ml - Green - One Size 019dc01d-cad9-7179-bc40-01d2003d60a3
White Rose by Floris is a floral fragrance for women. Top notes: green notes, carnation and aldehydes. Middle notes: rose, violet, iris and jasmine. Base notes: powdery notes, musk and amber. White Rose was launched in 1800.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Floris White Rose Eau de Toilette 100ml For Women ORO-10016023-SG
Floris White Rose Eau de Toilette 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.83
Shipping: Free
Floris London Floris White Rose 100ml EDT Spray OPC-PQKT58-NEW
White Rose by Floris is a Floral fragrance for women. TOP NOTES Aldehydes, Carnation, Green HEART NOTES Iris, Rose, Jasmine, Violet BASE...
prodImage
£56.83
Shipping: Free
Floris White Rose Eau de Toilette 100ml Unisex Fragrance Spray
Floris White Rose Eau de Toilette 100ml Unisex Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.16
Shipping: Free
Floris London White Rose Eau De Toilette (100ml) - Vibrant & Uplifting Floral Scent | Enhanced with Carnation & Violet | Perfect for Day & Evening Wear | Luxurious Feminine Scent BRD024644
FLORAL FRAGRANCE: Top notes of aldehydic, carnation & green; heart notes of iris, rose, jasmine & violet; base notes of amber, musk & powdery notes ELEGANT DESIGN: Our eau de toilette exudes opulence & luxury; presented in a stunning bottle adorned with a gold cap & white label, this feminine fragrance is suitable for both casual outings & formal occasions GREAT GIFT IDEA: Ideal for fragrance lovers who appreciate uplifting, floral scents; a perfect present to celebrate a special occasion, or a luxurious personal treat SUPPORTIVE SYMBOLISM: Crafted in the early 1800s, White Rose was a favourite of Florence Nightingale, who had bottles shipped out to her while nursing in the Crimean war; in 2020, Floris partnered with the Florence Nightingale Foundation, donating 15% from sales of this scent & supporting nurses & midwives UK-wide CRAFTED BY MASTER PERFUMERS: Floris London is a prestigious family British fragrance brand with over 200 years of expertise in creating fine perfumes & scents
prodImage
£65.61
Shipping: Free
Floris London White Rose Eau De Toilette (100ml) - Vibrant & Uplifting Floral Scent | Enhanced with Carnation & Violet | Perfect for Day & Evening Wear | Luxurious Feminine Scent 02-9R3E-5QJN
FLORAL FRAGRANCE: Top notes of aldehydic, carnation & green; heart notes of iris, rose, jasmine & violet; base notes of amber, musk & powdery notes ELEGANT DESIGN: Our eau de toilette exudes opulence & luxury; presented in a stunning bottle adorned with a gold cap & white label, this feminine fragrance is suitable for both casual outings & formal occasions GREAT GIFT IDEA: Ideal for fragrance lovers who appreciate uplifting, floral scents; a perfect present to celebrate a special occasion, or a luxurious personal treat SUPPORTIVE SYMBOLISM: Crafted in the early 1800s, White Rose was a favourite of Florence Nightingale, who had bottles shipped out to her while nursing in the Crimean war; in 2020, Floris partnered with the Florence Nightingale Foundation, donating 15% from sales of this scent & supporting nurses & midwives UK-wide CRAFTED BY MASTER PERFUMERS: Floris London is a prestigious family British fragrance brand with over 200 years of expertise in creating fine perfumes & scents
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Floris White Rose Eau de Toilette 100 ml 5a2ac8f6-bc26-4e03-b822-f33ddbb5afd4
Floris White Rose Eau de Toilette 100 ml is a floral perfume for women. An elegant blend of silk and spices. White Rose by Floris is a floral bouquet of velvety roses that shines with an unexpected brushstroke of iris, wrapped in sensual amber and earthy musk. Drawing on the creativity of the Floris family, White Rose has its heart in London's Mayfair. The fragrance, created in 1800 and reintroduced in 2002, is inspired by Baudelaire's The Flowers of Evil. Surrounded by beauty and art, fashion and architecture, the scene provides a natural backdrop for the fragrance's timeless vibrancy.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Floris White Rose Eau de Toilette
Floris White Rose Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.44
Shipping: Free
Floris White Rose - 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray - BRAND NEW & SEALED - Perfume
Floris White Rose - 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray - BRAND NEW & SEALED - Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
floral
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Floris White Rose Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £2.99
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£56.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.83
Shipping: Free
branded.household
prodImage
£58.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel