Floris Turnbull & Asser 71/72 Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: mandarin, bergamot, juniper
• Heart note: lavender, jasmine, orris, oud
• Base note: sandalwood, boisambre, incense
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Floris Turnbull & Asser 71/72 Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Floris London 71/72 Eau de Parfum (100ml) - Fresh & Woody Fragrance | Enhanced with Sandalwood, Oud & Bergamot | Perfect for Luxury Everyday Wear | Warming & Refreshing Scent for Men | Vegan 02-FLO-SOST-PS100
FRESH FRAGRANCE: A heady floral & woody scent that embodies craftsmanship & fine tailoring; top notes of mandarin, bergamot & juniper; heart notes of lavender, jasmine, orris & oud; base notes of sandalwood, boisamber & frankincense ELEGANT DESIGN: Our eau de parfum exudes elegance; it is presented in a stunning bottle adorned with a gold cap & navy label; it is suitable for casual outings or formal occasions GREAT GIFT IDEA: Ideal for fragrance lovers who appreciate woody, masculine scents; a perfect present choice to celebrate a special occasion, or a luxurious personal treat SHIRTMAKER SYMBOLISM: This fragrance was created in collaboration with English shirtmakers Turnbull & Asser; named after their flagship store at 71/72 Jermyn Street, London, it was originally made exclusively for their stores, but by popular demand, it is now commercially available CRAFTED BY MASTER PERFUMERS: Floris London is a prestigious family British fragrance brand with over 200 years of expertise in creating fine perfumes & scents
prodImage
£106.84
Shipping: Free
Floris London 71/72 Eau de Parfum (100ml) - Fresh & Woody Fragrance | Enhanced with Sandalwood, Oud & Bergamot | Perfect for Luxury Everyday Wear | Warming & Refreshing Scent for Men | Vegan 6H-9BBP-R16F
FRESH FRAGRANCE: A heady floral & woody scent that embodies craftsmanship & fine tailoring; top notes of mandarin, bergamot & juniper; heart notes of lavender, jasmine, orris & oud; base notes of sandalwood, boisamber & frankincense ELEGANT DESIGN: Our eau de parfum exudes elegance; it is presented in a stunning bottle adorned with a gold cap & navy label; it is suitable for casual outings or formal occasions GREAT GIFT IDEA: Ideal for fragrance lovers who appreciate woody, masculine scents; a perfect present choice to celebrate a special occasion, or a luxurious personal treat SHIRTMAKER SYMBOLISM: This fragrance was created in collaboration with English shirtmakers Turnbull & Asser; named after their flagship store at 71/72 Jermyn Street, London, it was originally made exclusively for their stores, but by popular demand, it is now commercially available CRAFTED BY MASTER PERFUMERS: Floris London is a prestigious family British fragrance brand with over 200 years of expertise in creating fine perfumes & scents
prodImage
£106.85
Shipping: Free
Floris London Floris 71/72 100ml Eau De Parfum OPC-PQKWDX-NEW
Floris 71/72 Turnbull & Asser by Floris Eau De Parfum spray 3.4oz
prodImage
£123.62
£133.62
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Floris Of London Turnbull & Asser 71/72 Eau de Parfum for men 100 ml
Floris 71/72 Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a woody fragrance for men. 71/72 Turnbull&Asser is an Eau de Parfum from the English brand Floris, official supplier to the Royal Household since 1820. A few blocks before the famous Floris boutique at 71/72 in the thriving city of London, a tailor sews for the most renowned personalities of the English upper middle class. Wondering who we are talking about? Turnbull & Asser, that is its name. 71/72 Turnbull&Asser is an Eau de Parfum rich in raw materials, created in 2016 on commission from the famous shirtmaker. The charm of London style, elegante and without tempo, to wear in just a few sprays. Distinctive citrus notes blend with the balsamic strength of juniper and the charismatic, mysterious oud wood, in una fragrance that does not go unnoticed and gives an immediate sense of confidence.
in stock
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Floris 71/72 Men 100 ml — Eau de Parfum
Floris 71/72 — Men's Eau de Parfum Warm masculine wood seventy-one seventy-two. A golden, memorable era recalled. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, grapefruit, pink pepper Heart notes: cardamom, geranium, jasmine Base notes: vetiver, cedar, musk, amber Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A nostalgic man who loves fragrances with generational roots.
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: mandarin, bergamot, juniper
Heart note: lavender, jasmine, orris, oud
Base note: sandalwood, boisambre, incense
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Floris Turnbull & Asser 71/72 Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Glamour Online
prodImage
£106.84
Shipping: Free
Perfume-Essence
prodImage
£106.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.62
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel