Floris Special 127 Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Manufacturer: Floris
- Unisex Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 100 ml
- with essences of citrus, orange, mandarin, rose, geranium and neroli, sandalwood and grasses
Price History
1M 3M
Floris Special 127 Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Floris
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Floris Of London Set: Cefiro Eau De Toilette unisex 2ml *Vial + Special 127 Eau De Toilette unisex 2ml *Vial + Limes Eau De Toilette unisex 2ml *Vial 5171939d-4bd5-4b68-9c21-d6e650851cc0
Discover the Set Floris of London, a refined collection of five unisex Eau De Toilette each of 2 ml, ideal for chi who loves to experiment with different fragrances. It includes Cefiro, Special 127, Limes, Neroli Voyage, and Leather Oud, exclusive fragrances that combine fresh, citrus, and woody notes, suitable for every occasion. Perfect for chi seeking a varied and high-quality olfactory experience in a practical and travel-friendly format, combining elegance and versatility in one set.

£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Floris of london Special 127 Eau de Toilette for men 50 ml d7131217-a5ae-4ec1-8990-7c01b6d3e686
Floris of London Special 127 Eau de Toilette is a refined and sophisticated men's fragrance, packaged in an elegant 50 ml bottle. Ideal for the modern man who wants to stand out, it offers a perfect balance between fresh notes and spicy aromas, ensuring long-lasting wear throughout the day. This exclusive scent enhances personality and imparts an aura of elegance and confidence, making it perfect for every occasion, from work to evening events. A timeless style investment.

£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Floris Of London Special 127 Eau de Toilette for men 50 ml shopify_IT_10006372679960_51469964935448
Floris of London Special 127 Eau de Toilette is una refined and sophisticated men's fragrance, presented in a elegante 50 ml bottle. Ideal for the modern man who wants to stand out, it offers a perfect balance of fresh notes and spicy aromas, ensuring una long-lasting scent throughout the day. This exclusive fragrance enhances personality and lends una aura of elegance and confidence, making it perfect for any occasion, from work to evening events. A stylish investment without tempo.
in stock

£81.00
£86.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Floris London Special No.127 Eau de Toilette (100 ml) | Citrus & Floral Scent | Enhanced with Bergamot Lavender Geranium & Neroli | Ideal for Everyday Wear | Invigorating & Fresh Signature Male Scent 9M-FTDS-JTYJ
a citrus aromatic fragrance for women and men Special 127 was launched in 1890. Ingredients: Alcohol Denat., Aqua (Water), Parfum (Fragrance), Limonene, Diisopropyl Adipate, Benzophenone-2, Linalool, Geraniol, Citronellol, Benzyl Benzoate, Citral, Benzyl Salicylate, Amyl Cinnamal, Eugenol, Hydroxycitronellal, Benzyl Alcohol, Isoeugenol; Item display volume: 3.4 fluid_ounces; Item display weight: 3.4 ounces; Number of items: 3; Unit count: 100.0; Unit count type: millilitre Made of quality material

£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Floris Cefiro Hand Wash 250 ml 4cd4098b-df97-4115-8cca-d127e0051e84
Floris Cefiro Hand Wash is a hand cleansing gel. Practical and hygienic liquid soap with dispenser, ideal for everyday use by the whole family and guests. The hand wash gently cleanses the hands without drying them and is rich in vegetable oils including coconut and olive. Cefiro, whose citrusy and energizing fragrance has been specially reformulated to increase its intensity. A gentle and cleansing formulation with vegetable oils that help condition the skin.

£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| with essences of citrus, orange, mandarin, rose, geranium and neroli, sandalwood and grasses |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Floris Special 127 Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price