Floris Sirena Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Floris
from £73.08to £144.006 offersManufacturer: Floris
• Fragrance notes: Bergamot, Jasmine, Marine notes, Pink Pepper, Oleander, Peony, Summer Berries, Musk, Sandalwood
• Content: 100 ml
• Launch year: 2011
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Floris Sirena Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Floris

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Floris Unisex Sirena Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - Pink - One Size f9a59d3a-494e-48df-8674-6a6bb3e2b098
Sirena by Floris is a floral woody musk fragrance for women and men. Top notes: sea water, bergamot, pink pepper and jasmine. Middle notes: red berries, peony, pink Nerium oleander and rose. Base notes: musk and sandalwood. Sirena was launched in 2011.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.08
£76.07
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Floris Sirena Eau de Parfum 100ml For Unisex ORO-10016019-SG
Floris Sirena Eau de Parfum 100ml For Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£75.33
Shipping: Free
Floris Sirena Eau de Parfum 100ml For Unisex 10016019-SG
Floris Sirena Eau de Parfum 100ml For Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£75.33
Shipping: Free
Floris Sirena Eau de Parfum 100 ml 5fefb1f6-b3e2-452b-87e8-927727f66ba2
Floris Sirena Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a floral perfume for women. Sirena is a sparkling feminine marine floral fragrance with the freshness of a sea breeze. It features a soft floral heart of oleander, peony, and rose with summer berries on a bed of musk and sandalwood.
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Floris Sirena Eau de Parfum
Floris Sirena Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£84.04
Shipping: Free
FLORIS LONDON SIRENA 100ML EDP WOMEN'S PERFUME FOR HER FREE DELIVERY
FLORIS LONDON SIRENA 100ML EDP WOMEN'S PERFUME FOR HER FREE DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Bergamot, Jasmine, Marine notes, Pink Pepper, Oleander, Peony, Summer Berries, Musk, Sandalwood
Content: 100 ml
Launch year: 2011

Price History

1M 3M
Floris Sirena Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£73.08
Shipping: £2.99
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£75.33
Shipping: Free
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£75.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel