Floris Neroli Voyage Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Floris
from £97.14to £149.004 offersManufacturer: Floris
• Content: 100 ml
• Fragrance notes: marine notes, lemon, neroli, fennel, orange blossom, ginger, jasmine, amber, oak, musk
• Introduction: 2019
• Category: women's perfume
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Floris Neroli Voyage Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Floris

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Floris London Floris Neroli Voyage 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P6HJBGR-NEW
Floris Neroli Voyage Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray
prodImage
£97.14
Shipping: Free
Floris London Neroli Voyage Eau de Parfum (100ml) - Vibrant & Uplifting Fragrance | Enhanced with Fennel Seed, Amber & Neroli | Perfect for Daytime Wear for Men & Women | Luxury Citrus & Marine Scent 1BZC-UH66-2TQU
FRESH FRAGRANCE: Inspired by the scent of fruit trees on a sea breeze; top notes of neroli, lemon & marine; heart notes of neroli, jasmine flower, ginger & fennel seed; base notes of oak wood, amber & musk ELEGANT DESIGN: Our eau de parfum exudes elegance; it is presented in a stunning bottle adorned with a gold cap & royal blue label; it is unisex & suitable for casual outings or formal occasions GREAT GIFT IDEA: Ideal for fragrance lovers who appreciate fresh & uplifting citrus scents; a perfect present choice to celebrate a special occasion, or a luxurious personal treat SEASIDE SYMBOLISM: This fragrance is inspired by Robert Floris's adventures on the Ligurian Sea coastline, sourcing new perfume ingredients from overseas; he was awed by the aromatic scent of marquis shrubland & orange blossom trees, & Neroli Voyage was born CRAFTED BY MASTER PERFUMERS: Floris London is a prestigious family British fragrance brand with over 200 years of expertise in creating fine perfumes & scents
prodImage
£100.13
Shipping: Free
Floris Neroli Voyage Eau de Parfum 100 ml 039b94bb-32bc-45e1-ad36-8ab937c64584
Floris Neroli Voyage Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a citrus unisex fragrance. Neroli Voyage is the scent of a journey through the Mediterranean, opening with the green and bitter notes of neroli, strengthened by the combination of lemon and marine notes. Edward Bodenham, a descendant of Robert Floris, passionately read the travel diaries and letters of his ancestor and felt the desire to undertake the same sea voyage, to bring to light the sensations and emotions that centuries earlier had inspired Floris. Neroli Voyage is a unisex eau de parfum that is a hymn to the sense of freedom and peace that only a sea journey can provide
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Floris Neroli Voyage Eau De Parfum 100ml New Authentic Sealed
Floris Neroli Voyage Eau De Parfum 100ml New Authentic Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£149.00
£151.75
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
Product Details
Content: 100 ml
Fragrance notes: marine notes, lemon, neroli, fennel, orange blossom, ginger, jasmine, amber, oak, musk
Introduction: 2019
Category: women's perfume

Price History

1M 3M
Floris Neroli Voyage Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£97.14
Shipping: Free
Globoshop
prodImage
£100.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
sophisticatedcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: £2.75
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel