Floris JF Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Price History
• Named after founder Juan Famenias Floris
• Fresh, masculine fragrance
• Top notes: Bergamot, herbs, lemon
• Heart notes: Jasmine, cypress, base notes: amber, cedarwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Floris JF Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Floris London JF Eau de Toilette 100 ml OPC-PPTFRJ-NEW
Floris London JF Eau de Toilette 100 ml A citrus floral fragrance Top notes: bergamot, coriander, green, herbal, lemon, lime,mandarin Heart notes:...
prodImage
£64.36
Shipping: Free
Floris JF Eau de Toilette EDT
Floris JF Eau de Toilette EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£70.81
Shipping: Free
Floris Of London JF Eau de Toilette For Men 100 ml
Floris JF Eau de Toilette 100 ml is a citrus fragrance for men. The fragrance takes its name from the initials of its founder: Juan Famenias Floris. An invigorating opening of bergamot, lemon, lime and mandarin combined with una intensely aromatic blend of green notes and coriander heralds a heart with the unmistakably masculine character of artemisia, cypress, juniper and petit-grain. The base is una captivating blend of cedarwood, amber and musk. Eau de Toilette Jf by Floris is una ideal fragrance for people with a charming character and una sociable nature. For the modern, dynamic man looking towards the futuro
in stock
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Floris London Signature Collection Jf Eau De Toilette 100 ml shopify_IT_14824706441540_53734490276164
Floris JF Eau de Toilette 100 ml is a citrus fragrance for men. The fragrance takes its name from the initials of its founder: Juan Famenias. Floris. An invigorating opening of bergamot, lemon, lime and mandarin combined with una mix intensely aromatica of green notes and coriander anticipates the heart with an unmistakably masculine character of artemisia, cypress, juniper and petit-grain. The base is una captivating blend of cedarwood, amber and musk. Eau de Toilette Jf by Floris, And una ideal fragrance for people with a charming character and una sociable nature. For the modern, dynamic and forward-looking man futuro
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Floris JF Uomo 100 ml — Eau de Toilette 24a12ef7-b281-4cab-bd15-da0c75172706
Floris JF — Eau de Toilette for Men A citrus fragrance with the masculine initials JF. Nominal simplicity with hidden complexity. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, lemon, lime, mandarin, green notes, coriander Heart notes: artemisia, cypress, juniper, petit-grain Base notes: cedarwood, amber, musk Olfactory family Citrus. Ideal for A man who appreciates fragrances reduced essentially to names.
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Floris London Men's JF Eau De Toilette in Misc | Size: 100ml YDD23546-247-230
A timeless signature fragrance for men that is crisp and clean whilst gradually revealing its hidden depth and character in abundance. Scent - Fragrance Family: Citrus Woody - Top Notes: Bergamot, Coriander, Green, Herbal, Lemon, Lime, Mandarin - Heart Notes: Cypress, Juniper, Petitgrain - Base Notes: Amber, Cedarwood, Moss, Musk JF begins with an invigorating burst of bergamot, lemon, lime and mandarin in combination with an intensely aromatic blend with armoise, coriander and clary sage. Juniper berry, cypress and petitgrain at the heart give the fragrance its unmistakeable masculine character which is underscored by amber, cedarwood and a musky base. This Eau de Toilette is vegan. | Floris London Men's JF Eau De Toilette in Misc | Size: 100ml
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Named after founder Juan Famenias Floris
Fresh, masculine fragrance
Top notes: Bergamot, herbs, lemon
Heart notes: Jasmine, cypress, base notes: amber, cedarwood

Price History

1M 3M
Floris JF Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£64.36
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£70.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel