Floris Jermyn Street Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Fragrance notes: Gin, lemon, vetiver, coriander, amber, cedarwood, musk
• Unisex fragrance
• Content: 100 ml
• Historical inspiration: Jermyn Street in the 18th century
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Floris Jermyn Street Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Floris Jermyn Street Eau de Parfum
Floris Jermyn Street Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£97.36
Shipping: Free
Floris Jermyn Street Eau de Parfum 100ml OPC-PFTY5HK-NEW
...
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Floris London Jermyn Street Eau de Parfum (100ml) | Refined & Elegant Fragrance | Enhanced with Vetiver, Bergamot & Sandalwood | Perfect for Luxury Everyday Wear | Understated & Timeless Scent BRF086351-1
LUXURIOUS FRAGRANCE: A crisp, refreshing scent drawing on the components of gin; top notes of bergamot, mandarin, green vetiver & violet; heart notes of coriander, vetiver, armoise & juniper berry; base notes of amber, cedarwood, musk & vetiver ELEGANT DESIGN: Our eau de parfum exudes luxury & is presented in a stunning bottle adorned with a gold cap & green label; this fragrance embodies sophistication & is suitable for casual outings or formal occasions GREAT GIFT IDEA: Ideal for fragrance lovers who appreciate crisp, fresh scents; a perfect present choice for a special occasion, or a luxurious personal treat SCENTED SYMBOLISM: 89 Jermyn Street in London was the original Floris family home & the perfumery's home since 1730; this fragrance is inspired by the plane trees by the shop & the scent of cotton from the shirt shops nearby CRAFTED BY MASTER PERFUMERS: Floris London is a prestigious family British fragrance brand with over 200 years of expertise in creating fine perfumes & scents that are a balance of art & science
prodImage
£106.62
Shipping: Free
Floris Of London Jermyn Street Eau De Parfum unisex 100 ml
Floris Jermyn Street Eau de Parfum 100 ml is an aromatic unisex fragrance. Jermyn Street EDP is a tribute to what was the setting of the brand family's business for almost 300 years: its home at 89 Jermyn Street and London. In 1730, the birth year of Floris, Jermyn Street was a small universe of businesses, bustling activity and contributions from across the British Empire that brought new knowledge and great opportunities. The perfumer Floris therefore turns his thoughts to the copper stills of the distilleries and the notes of an excellent gin with una squeeze of lemon, the unmistakable aroma of Gin Tonic. Jermyn Street Eau de Parfum opens with an explosion of citrus and green notes brought together by an intense vetiver that runs through it from the first hints to the base notes. Classic and modern at the same tempo, the new unisex Jermyn Street fragrance by Floris tells us about una unique street, its role in the lives of Londoners and its unparalleled dynamism through the centuries.
in stock
prodImage
£163.00
Shipping: Free
Floris Jermyn Street Eau de Parfum 100 ml shopify_IT_14891174986052_54008685887812
Floris Jermyn Street Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a unisex aromatic perfume. Jermyn Street EDP is a tribute to what has been the home of the brand's family business for nearly 300 years: its headquarters at 89 Jermyn Street, London. In 1730, the year of Jermyn Street's birth, Floris, Jermyn Street was a small universe of businesses, frenetic activity, and contributions from across the British Empire that guaranteed new knowledge and great opportunities. The perfumer's thoughts Floris then goes to the copper stills of the distilleries and to the notes of an excellent gin with una lemon juice, thearoma unmistakable Gin and Tonic. Jermyn Street Eau de Parfum opens with an explosion of citrus and green notes, joined by an intense vetiver that pervades from the first scents to the base notes. Classic and modern at the same time. tempo, the new unisex fragrance Jermyn Street by Floris he tells us about una unique street, its role in the life of Londoners and its unparalleled dynamism through the centuries.
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Floris Jermyn Street Unisex 100 ml — Eau de Parfum 1c4aa83c-e658-443a-803b-17f8b41b73d6
Floris Jermyn Street — Eau de Parfum Unisex Citrusy, inspired by London’s Jermyn Street. Urban freshness with English elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: lemon, juniper, bergamot, coriander Heart notes: angelica, cardamom, geranium, nutmeg Base notes: vetiver, musk, amber, cedarwood Olfactory family Citrus. Ideal for Chi who loves sophisticated citrus accords tied to precise urban coordinates.
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Gin, lemon, vetiver, coriander, amber, cedarwood, musk
Unisex fragrance
Content: 100 ml
Historical inspiration: Jermyn Street in the 18th century

Price History

1M 3M
Floris Jermyn Street Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£97.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Sense42 Groceries and Beauty
prodImage
£106.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel