Floris Honey Oud Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Floris Honey Oud Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Floris London Honey Oud Eau de Parfum 100ml 47104
Fragrance: Honey Oud, a rich and warm scent Top Notes: Honey, saffron, and bergamot Middle Notes: Oud, rose, and jasmine Base Notes: Amber, musk, and sandalwood Warm and Exotic: Ideal for evening wear and special occasions

£135.00
Shipping: Free
Floris London Floris Honey Oud 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PQKWP5-NEW
Just as complex as it is breathtaking, Floris Honey Oud forwomen attracts attention. Walk into any room wearing this mix ofhoney, bergamot, patchouli,

£141.77
£151.77
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Floris Of London Honey Oud Eau de Parfum unisex 100 ml
Floris Honey Oud Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a sweet unisex fragrance. In this highly original creation, Oud blends with luxurious notes of English honey and vanilla that soften it, highlighting its velvety smoothness. An Eau de Parfum with a sumptuous, nuanced soul, in which subtly sharp patchouli embraces the delight of the rose blooming at the heart of this complex fragrance, supported by the warm, balsamic personality of labdanum. Una fragrance in which the most subtle nuances of contrasting notes create a new, harmonious style suited to curious and sensitive people. It is like a painting of light and dark tones, Honey Oud, in which the precious resin of dark warmth mingles with the gold of honey. Gocce gourmand notes of the nectar of the gods caress the oud and illuminate it with their velvety softness
in stock

£173.00
Shipping: Free
Floris Honey Oud Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml shopify_IT_14841961382212_53798881788228
Floris Honey Oud Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a sweet unisex fragrance. In this highly original creation, oud blends with luxurious notes of English honey and vanilla, softening it and illuminating its velvety smoothness. An eau de parfum with a sumptuous and nuanced soul, where subtly pungent patchouli embraces the delight of rose blossoming at the heart of this complex fragrance, supported by the warm and balsamic personality of labdanum. Una A fragrance in which the subtlest nuances of contrasting notes create a new and harmonious style suited to curious and sensitive people. It's like a painting of light and dark tones, Honey Oud, where the precious resin of dark warmth blends with the gold of honey. Gocce Gourmand notes of the nectar of the gods caress the oud and illuminate it with their velvety softness

£176.00
Shipping: Free
Floris Honey Oud Unisex 100 ml — Eau de Parfum ebe963b5-0394-43bd-a150-82830ce790a0
Floris Honey Oud — Eau de Parfum Unisex Honey and Oud in a gourmand dialogue. Natural sweetness with oriental depth. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: English honey, bergamot Heart notes: rose, patchouli Base notes: oud, vanilla, labdanum Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for Chi appreciates a sophisticated gourmand that is neither childish nor naive.

£176.00
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M 3M
Floris Honey Oud Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price