Floris Cherry Blossom Eau de Parfum 100 ml
- Fragrance notes: bergamot, orange, pink pepper, cherry, cherry blossom, peony, rose, osmanthus, sandalwood, musk
- Volume: 100 ml
- Launch year: 2013
- Category: women's perfume
Price History
1M 3M
Floris Cherry Blossom Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Floris Womens Cherry Blossom Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - Orange - One Size 4ff512ea-4071-4744-95b3-75d695fee873
Cherry Blossom by Floris is a floral fruity fragrance for women. Top notes: bergamot, pink pepper and orange. Middle notes: cherry blossom, cherry, peony, rose and osmanthus. Base notes: musk and sandalwood. Cherry Blossom was launched in 2013.
Standard Delivery

£77.04
£80.03
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Floris Cherry Blossom Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml For Unisex 10050288-SG
Floris Cherry Blossom Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml For Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£93.90
Shipping: Free
Floris Cherry Blossom Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Unisex Fragrance Spray
Floris Cherry Blossom Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Unisex Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£98.43
Shipping: Free
Floris London - Cherry Blossom EDP (100ml) OPC-PQPM8FZ-NEW
Description Discover the enchanting allure of Floris London Cherry Blossom EDP (100ml), a delightful fragrance that captures the essence of spring.

£100.99
Shipping: Free
Floris Private Collection Cherry Blossom Intense Eau De Parfum 100ml OPC-PFNW7KC-NEW
FlorisPrivateCollectionCherryBlossomIntenseEauDeParfum100mlisavibrantfragrancethatenhancesthedelicatenotesofcherryblossoms. ...

£103.91
Shipping: Free
Floris Of London, Cherry Blossom, Eau De Parfum, for women, 100 ml
Floris of London Cherry Blossom Eau De Parfum for women, 100 ml, contains the essence of primavera in a refined floral fragrance. This scent elegante and delicate, it opens with fresh and fruity notes, to evolve into a heart of cherry blossoms that enchant with their natural sweetness. The warm and enveloping base gives long-lasting persistence, ideal for those who want a sophisticated scent throughout the day. Perfect for any occasion, it conveys a sense of refinement and timeless femininity. The 100 ml packaging guarantees prolonged use, while the impeccable quality of the brand Floris of London ensures an exclusive and memorable olfactory experience. A real must for those looking for charm and delicacy in a single essence.
in stock

£142.00
Shipping: Free
Floris Cherry Blossom Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml shopify_IT_14841961447748_53798881853764
Floris Cherry Blossom Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a floral perfume for women. The new fragrance Floris And una A pink cloud heralded by bergamot, orange, and pink pepper leads to a delicate heart of cherry blossom, osmanthus, peony, and rose in a radiant bouquet of irresistible beauty. Una soft feminine fragrance with base notes of musk and sandalwood that give persistence and depth to this perfume that envelops the skin like una Impalpable powder, soft as the flutter of wings. Light yet persistent, intoxicating like the cherry blossom that punctually performs its miracle every year.

£144.00
Shipping: Free
Floris Cherry Blossom Woman 100 ml — Eau de Parfum e7ac4407-5901-4fe7-bd5f-36587796217d
Floris Cherry Blossom — Eau de Parfum for Women Feminine and delicate cherry blossom. Floral fragility with ephemeral beauty. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, orange, pink pepper Heart notes: cherry blossom, osmanthus, peony, rose Base notes: musk, sandalwood Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A romantic woman who loves seasonal flowers and fleeting moments.

£144.00
Shipping: Free
Floris Of London, Cherry Blossom Intense, Eau De Parfum, for women, 100 ml
Floris of London Cherry Blossom Intense Eau De Parfum a refined and sophisticated feminine fragrance, ideal for those looking for a perfume elegante and enveloping. With a 100 ml bottle, this perfume combines delicate notes of cherry blossom with an intense and persistent heart, giving a unique and long-lasting olfactory experience. Perfect for any occasion, it enhances femininity thanks to a harmonious balance between freshness and warmth. Its high-quality composition guarantees a long hold on the skin, maintaining a seductive aura all day long. Floris of London Cherry Blossom Intense is the ideal choice for those who want a distinctive perfume, capable of expressing elegance and personality with style and refinement.
in stock

£162.00
Shipping: Free
Floris of London Cherry Blossom Intense 100 ml — Eau de Parfum for Women 601abb8b-2bd5-40b1-bcee-9e2b9b21cdea
Floris of London of London , Cherry Blossom Intense, , by , — Eau de Parfum for Women Aromatic with soft cherry. A soft, contemporary floral fragrance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, green notes Heart notes: cherry blossom, rose, peony, jasmine Base notes: white musk, cedar, amber Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for A woman seeking a delicate aromatic-floral fragrance for everyday wear.

£164.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance notes: bergamot, orange, pink pepper, cherry, cherry blossom, peony, rose, osmanthus, sandalwood, musk |
| Volume: 100 ml |
| Launch year: 2013 |
| Category: women's perfume |
Price History
1M 3M
Floris Cherry Blossom Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
8 Reviews
Latest
Very strong, very matriarch, very feminine
|
31/08/2015
|
From Trustami
Very strong, very matriarch, very feminine. Smells like the Dowager Countess from Downton Abbey looks. Subtle but strong in a non aggressive way. Classic floral slightly pompous. Not to be worn by anybody not meeting the Queen!
Lovely summer scent
|
01/04/2015
|
From Trustami
This is a very nice, soft day time scent perfect for spring and summer. It is light and warm with violet tones. It's the kind of perfume that you keep going back to smell and it's so soft and subtle. A lovely summer scent.
Something nice for Mum ....
|
16/02/2015
|
From Trustami
During a review of fragrances I came across this fragrance and immediately was struck by the immediate thought that this was for the older lady. It was very suble and dignified. Not at all aggressive like some younger...View More fragrances. Very floral and 'powdery' like talc. Violets came immediately to mind. Definately for the 50+ age range.View Less
Sweet floral fragrance fit for a Queen.
|
15/02/2015
|
From Trustami
Sweet powdery-blossom fragrance.
I'm talking Parma Violets, Jasmine and, well.. blossom!
I don't normally like suggesting age groups for fragrances but I'd say this would definitely suit The Queen rather than The...View More Duchess of Cambridge. And I'm sure she'd wear it very well!View Less
White Florals and Frangipani for the nannas of the world!
|
13/02/2015
|
From Trustami
Floris London Cherry Blossom is predominantly a white floral perfume with hints of frangipani and violet. Its quite pungent and to me smells like something my nan would wear. Not the kind of perfume I generally like or would buy...View More for my wife. Its not unpleasant just a bit too heavy.View Less
With reviews from
Back
Next
Floris Cherry Blossom Eau de Parfum 100 ml Review Summary
3.9out of 5
Based on 8 reviews