Floris Cefiro Eau de Toilette 100 ml
- Unisex Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 100 ml
- with essences of lemon, grapefruit, mandarin, lemon, bergamot, neroli, sandalwood, cedarwood, and green tea
Price History
1M 3M
Floris Cefiro Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Floris London Floris Cefiro 100ml EDT Spray OPC-PGF5ZW-NEW
Floris Cefiro 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray Floris Cefiro Eau de Toilette is a vibrant and uplifting fragrance inspired by the soft, refreshing...

£50.86
Shipping: Free
Floris Cefiro Eau de Toilette 100ml Unisex Fragrance Spray
Floris Cefiro Eau de Toilette 100ml Unisex Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£52.06
Shipping: Free
Floris Cefiro Eau de Toilette
Floris Cefiro Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£62.07
Shipping: Free
Floris Of London Cefiro Eau De Toilette Unisex 100 ml
Floris Cefiro Eau de Toilette 100 ml is a unisex citrus fragrance. Contemporary, fresh and dynamic, Cefiro is dedicated to the journey that brought J.F. Floris from Menorca to London; it is the fragrance that brings to mind the Mediterranean breeze that reached Jermyn Street in una far-off primavera in 1730. Cefiro is the Spanish name for the ""Zephyr"" wind
in stock

£85.00
£90.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Floris Cefiro Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml shopify_IT_14841961054532_53798881460548
Floris Cefiro Eau de Toilette 100 ml is a unisex citrus fragrance. Contemporary, fresh, and dynamic, Cefiro is dedicated to the journey that led JF Floris from Minorca to London; it is the fragrance that brings to mind the Mediterranean breeze that arrived in Jermyn Street in una far away primavera of 1730. Cefiro is the Spanish name for the wind ""Zefiro""

£86.00
Shipping: Free
Floris Cefiro Unisex 100 ml — Eau de Toilette 92f0d073-5f43-444a-b4f5-67f4ee15735b
Floris Cefiro — Eau de Toilette Unisex Effervescent, airy citrus fruits, a luminous freshness that breathes naturally and seductively. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, lemon, mandarin, neroli, grapefruit Heart notes: petitgrain, orange blossom, jasmine, rose Base notes: musk, white woods, amber, vetiver Olfactory family Citrus. Ideal for Chi loves fresh, vibrant fragrances for every moment of the day.

£86.00
£91.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Floris Unisex Cefiro Eau de Toilette 100ml, Soap 100g + Deodorant Stick 75ml Gift Set - NA - One Size 6d84704d-505e-4613-924e-876ce11130ab
Floris Cefiro 3 Piece Gift Set offers a harmonious sensory experience with its signature Cefiro fragrance. This set includes an invigorating Eau de Toilette, a luxurious Soap, and a refreshing Deodorant Stick, all infused with the captivating and uplifting scent of Cefiro. Immerse yourself in the refreshing and uplifting scent of Cefiro. This invigorating fragrance combines citrus top notes with a warm, woody base to create a captivating and balanced olfactory experience. The Eau de Toilette is a long-lasting, vibrant fragrance that exudes a timeless and sophisticated aura. It envelops you in the refreshing essence of Cefiro, leaving a lasting trail of scent. The soap offers a pampering cleansing experience, enriched with the delightful Cefiro fragrance. Its creamy lather leaves the skin feeling soft, refreshed, and subtly scented. The Deodorant Stick provides effective, long-lasting protection against odor and perspiration. Infused with the invigorating Cefiro fragrance, it keeps you feeling fresh and confident throughout the day. This set is designed to be an essential part of your daily grooming routine, providing a refreshing and uplifting experience that lasts. The set is beautifully presented in Floris' signature packaging, making it an exquisite gift for a loved one or a special treat for yourself. Floris has a heritage of crafting exceptional fragrances since the 18th century. This set reflects the brand's commitment to timeless elegance, quality, and sophistication. With the Eau de Toilette, Soap, and Deodorant Stick, this set offers a complete fragrance experience, allowing you to layer the scent for a more pronounced and long-lasting effect.
Standard Delivery

£89.00
£91.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Floris London Floris Cefiro Gift Set 100ml EDT Spray + Soap 100g + Deodorant Stick 75ml OPC-PDTMH98-NEW
LacosteEauDeLacosteL.12.12PourElleFrenchPanacheEDT30mlWomenSpray

£92.52
Shipping: Free
Floris Cefiro Eau de Toilette 100ml 3 Piece Gift Set 0794573
Step into a world of uplifting citrus freshness with a gift set that brings together invigorating notes and timeless sophistication for daily grooming. Floris crafts a complete fragrance experience with vibrant Eau de Toilette, creamy Soap and refreshing Deodorant Stick, each infused with the signature Cefiro blend of citrus and warm woody undertones. You'll enjoy lasting freshness, pampered skin and a refined scent that lingers beautifully, all elegantly presented for gifting or personal indulgence. Celebrate heritage and elegance with every use, layering the scent for a truly harmonious effect. Includes: Eau de Toilette 100ml, Soap 100g, Deodorant Stick 75ml.

£132.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Floris Cefiro Eau de Toilette 100ml, Soap 100g + Deodorant Stick 75ml Gift Set 886266091224
Floris Cefiro Eau de Toilette 100ml, Soap 100g + Deodorant Stick 75ml Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£76.79
Shipping: Free
Floris Cefiro 3 Piece Gift Set: Eau de Toilette 100ml - Soap 100g - Deodorant St 10044118-SG
Floris Cefiro 3 Piece Gift Set: Eau de Toilette 100ml - Soap 100g - Deodorant St, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£92.52
Shipping: Free
Floris Cefiro 3 Piece Gift Set: EDT 100ml - Soap 100g - Deodorant Stick 75ml
Floris Cefiro 3 Piece Gift Set: EDT 100ml - Soap 100g - Deodorant Stick 75ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£96.88
Shipping: Free
Floris Cefiro Gift Set 100ml EDT + 100g Soap + 75ml Deodorant Stick
Floris Cefiro Gift Set 100ml EDT + 100g Soap + 75ml Deodorant Stick, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£115.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| with essences of lemon, grapefruit, mandarin, lemon, bergamot, neroli, sandalwood, cedarwood, and green tea |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Floris Cefiro Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price