Floris Bergamotto Di Positano Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Floris
from £83.35to £153.005 offersManufacturer: Floris
• Content: 100 ml
• Fragrance Notes: Bergamot, mandarin, maritime notes, orange blossom, green tea, vanilla, ginger, woods, amber, ambrette, spices
• Unisex fragrance
• Launch: 2015
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Floris Bergamotto Di Positano Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Floris

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Floris Bergamotto Di Positano Eau de Parfum
Floris Bergamotto Di Positano Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£83.35
Shipping: Free
Floris London Floris Bergamotto Di Positano 100ml Eau De Parfum OPC-PQKWDB-NEW
Floris Bergamotto Di Positano by Floris Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4oz
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Bargam Di Positano Edp Vapo 100ml 27571-EDP-100ML
a citrus aromatic fragrance for women and men Top notes: bergamot, sea notes and mandarin orange
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Floris Bergamotto Di Positano Eau de Parfum 10ml–100ml Unisex Perfume Spray
Floris Bergamotto Di Positano Eau de Parfum 10ml–100ml Unisex Perfume Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Floris Bergamot of Positano Eau de Parfum Unisex 100 ml fbe3327a-70dc-4f64-9caf-d053e285dc40
Floris Bergamotto di Positano Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a citrus unisex perfume. A unisex fragrance that evokes the warmth of a Mediterranean sea breeze, the sun, and the sparkling crystal-clear water. The fresh bergamot intertwined with mandarin and warm marine notes brings immediate refreshment. In Bergamotto di Positano eau de parfum, the heart is a lively combination of orange blossom with a hint of vanilla that gives a soft and creamy character to complete the initial splendor. Base notes of wood, amber, ambrette, and ginger provide the fragrance with a soft warmth, reminiscent of a Mediterranean evening.
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Content: 100 ml
Fragrance Notes: Bergamot, mandarin, maritime notes, orange blossom, green tea, vanilla, ginger, woods, amber, ambrette, spices
Unisex fragrance
Launch: 2015

Price History

1M 3M
Floris Bergamotto Di Positano Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£83.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Glamour Online
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
heavenlybeauty
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel