FINISH LINE chain cleaning device

Manufacturer: Finish Line
FINISH LINE chain cleaning device
from £20.00to £33.243 offersManufacturer: Finish Line
• Ideal for chain cleaning
• Contains Eco Tech Degreaser & Krytech Lubricant
• Available at Fahrrad-XXL
• Suitable for chain
• Effective cleaning solution
• Practical set for bike maintenance
Show all product details

Price History

1M
FINISH LINE chain cleaning device
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Finish line Pro Chain Cleaner Pack includes Degreaser & Lube, Road, mtb, Hybrid QLFL1510016
£20.00
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Finish line Pro Chain Cleaner Pack includes Degreaser and Lube QLFL1510016
£31.99
£35.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Finish Line Pro Chain Cleaner Kit - Box of 6 QLFL1510016
£33.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ideal for chain cleaning
Contains Eco Tech Degreaser & Krytech Lubricant
Available at Fahrrad-XXL
Suitable for chain
Effective cleaning solution
Practical set for bike maintenance

Price History

1M
FINISH LINE chain cleaning device
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel