Fiamma Telescopic Awning Crank 135-240 cm

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Telescopic Awning Crank 135-240 cm
from £56.99to £92.993 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Featherlight aluminum hand crank
• Ideal for motorhomes
• Telescopes from 154 cm to 240 cm
• Material: aluminum
• Weight: light
• Standard version
• Suitable for various applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiamma Telescopic Awning Crank 135-240 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Crank Handle Telescopic 154-240cm (03878C01-)
£56.99
£60.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fiamma Crank Handle Telescopic For F45Lf65Lf80S 03878C01-
£91.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma 154 - 240cm Aluminium Telescopic Awning Crank Handle Motorhome Caravan
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Featherlight aluminum hand crank
Ideal for motorhomes
Telescopes from 154 cm to 240 cm
Material: aluminum
Weight: light
Standard version
Suitable for various applications

Price History

1M
Fiamma Telescopic Awning Crank 135-240 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel