Fiamma Rear Door Sunshade Ducato

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Rear Door Sunshade Ducato
from £206.95to £231.886 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Sunshade for rear doors of Fiat Ducato, Citroën Jumper, Peugeot Boxer, and Mercedes Sprinter
• Suitable for high-roof models from production date 06/2006 (Mercedes Sprinter until 2008)
• Easy installation, side closures, and roll-up front for improved sealing
• Includes upper tension rod and keder strip for tensioning
• Protects against sun and provides additional protection for the rear doors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Rear Door Sunshade Ducato
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Rear Door Cover Ducato (06357-01-) 0635701
£206.95
£210.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fiamma Rear Door Cover Privacy for Fiat Ducato Peugeot Boxer Citroen Jumper Vans 06357-01-
£210.85
Shipping: Free
Flame 0635701 Ducato Back Cover Rear Door Tarp 06357-01-
£223.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma Rear Door Cover Privacy for Fiat Ducato Peugeot Boxer Citroen Jumper Vans 06357-01-
£210.85
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Rear Door Cover Privacy room for Fiat Ducato Peugeot Boxer Citroen Relay 0635701
£215.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Motorhome Rear Top Door Cover For Ducato Peugeot Boxer Vans - 06357-01- 0635701
£231.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunshade for rear doors of Fiat Ducato, Citroën Jumper, Peugeot Boxer, and Mercedes Sprinter
Suitable for high-roof models from production date 06/2006 (Mercedes Sprinter until 2008)
Easy installation, side closures, and roll-up front for improved sealing
Includes upper tension rod and keder strip for tensioning
Protects against sun and provides additional protection for the rear doors

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Rear Door Sunshade Ducato
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel