Fiamma Mosquito Door Curtain

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Mosquito Door Curtain
from £36.884 offersManufacturer: FiammaPrice History
• Door curtain for protection against flying insects
• Consists of two overlapping panels
• Reinforced edge strips keep the net taut
• Mounting above the door with adjustable 6 cm wide border
• Protects against pesky flying insects
• Material: plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£36.88
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£36.88
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Door Mosquito Net 03508-01
£36.88
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Door Mosquito Net Motorhome Caravan 03508-01
£36.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma Motorhome Door Flyscreen 2 Panel Reinforced Mosquito Net Only - 03508-01- 0350801
£36.93
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Mosquito Net 64cm Width (03508-01-)
£38.99
£42.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Door curtain for protection against flying insects
Consists of two overlapping panels
Reinforced edge strips keep the net taut
Mounting above the door with adjustable 6 cm wide border
Protects against pesky flying insects
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Fiamma Mosquito Door Curtain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel