Fiamma Kit Awning LED Awning Light

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Kit Awning LED Awning Light
from £36.99to £42.956 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Kit Awning LED for Awnings F45S/L and ZIP
• Easy installation by snapping into the front panel
• 2 lights each with 9 LEDs
• 5 m power cable included
• Operating voltage 12 V, power 2.4 W, current 0.2 A
• Low power consumption
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiamma Kit Awning LED Awning Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Kit Awning LED (98655-471) 98655471
£36.99
£40.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fiamma Awning Strip LED Light Kit 12 Volt Motorhome Caravan Outdoors 98655-471
£37.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma LED Awning Strip Light Kit 12 Volt 98655-471
£37.94
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Kit Awning Light 12V Led 98655-471
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma LED Awning Strip Light Kit 12 Volt 98655-471 98655471
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Kit Awning LED Light For F45s F45L F70 98655-471
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kit Awning LED for Awnings F45S/L and ZIP
Easy installation by snapping into the front panel
2 lights each with 9 LEDs
5 m power cable included
Operating voltage 12 V, power 2.4 W, current 0.2 A
Low power consumption
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M
Fiamma Kit Awning LED Awning Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel