Alcove ladder Fiamma DELUXE 4B, 4 steps

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Alcove ladder Fiamma DELUXE 4B, 4 steps
from £129.99to £168.086 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• 15° tilt for easy use
• 4 detachable steps with mounting hooks
• Adjustable height: 150 cm, width: 35 cm, length: 150 cm
• Material: aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alcove ladder Fiamma DELUXE 4B, 4 steps
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Deluxe 4B Bunk Ladder (02426-12-) 0242612DELUXE4B
£129.99
£139.94
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Fiamma Interior Deluxe 4B Bunk Ladder Luton Overcab Caravan Sleeping Sleep Berth 02426-12-
£139.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma Motorhome Deluxe 4B Interior Aluminium Bunk Ladder - 02426-12- 0242612
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Deluxe 4B Bunk Ladder (02426-12-) 0242612DELUXE4B
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Interior Deluxe 4B Bunk Ladder Luton Overcab Caravan Sleeping Sleep Berth 02426-12-
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Deluxe 4B Bunk Ladder (02426-12-) 02426-12- DELUXE 4B
£168.08
£181.07
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Product Details
15° tilt for easy use
4 detachable steps with mounting hooks
Adjustable height: 150 cm, width: 35 cm, length: 150 cm
Material: aluminum

Price History

1M
Alcove ladder Fiamma DELUXE 4B, 4 steps
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel