Fiamma Adapter Kit Van (Ford Transit, Mercedes Sprinter)

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Adapter Kit Van (Ford Transit, Mercedes Sprinter)
from £98.90to £126.996 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Adapter FIAMMA Kit Van for F45 F70 ZIP 98655-017
• Suitable for Fiamma Awning F45 S / F45 L from 3.50 m
• Contents: 2 pieces
• Fits Transit (2013), Sprinter (2006), C25, J5, Ducato
• Available online from specialized dealers
• Easy installation on the awning
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiamma Adapter Kit Van (Ford Transit, Mercedes Sprinter)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Van Awning Installation Kit Brackets Motorhome Peugeot Citroen Fiat Ford 98655-017
£98.90
Shipping: Free
Fimma Fiamma Motorhome F45 Adapter Kit Van Awning Brackets - 98655-017 98655017
£98.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma F45 Adapter Kit Van 98655-017
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Van Awning Installation Kit Brackets Motorhome Peugeot Citroen Fiat Ford 98655017
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Kit for Van (98655-017) 98655017
£105.99
£109.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Grove F45 Adapter Kit Van 98655017
£126.99
£130.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Adapter FIAMMA Kit Van for F45 F70 ZIP 98655-017
Suitable for Fiamma Awning F45 S / F45 L from 3.50 m
Contents: 2 pieces
Fits Transit (2013), Sprinter (2006), C25, J5, Ducato
Available online from specialized dealers
Easy installation on the awning

Price History

1M
Fiamma Adapter Kit Van (Ford Transit, Mercedes Sprinter)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel