Festool Spiral Cutter HW 65 for EHL65

Manufacturer: Festool
from £27.95to £29.953 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Spiral cutter for Festool planers with 6.5 cm planing width
• Quick blade change with only three screws
• Suitable for planing solid wood and other wood materials
• Planing width up to 6.5 cm
• Material: metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Festool Spiral Cutter HW 65 for EHL65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Spiral Blade for EHL 65 HW 65 488503
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Festool 488503 HW 65 Spiral Blade B0017V5PVA
£27.98
Shipping: Free
Festool EHL65 Planer Blade Spiral Planer Blade For EHL65 Planer 488503
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spiral cutter for Festool planers with 6.5 cm planing width
Quick blade change with only three screws
Suitable for planing solid wood and other wood materials
Planing width up to 6.5 cm
Material: metal

Price History

1M
Festool Spiral Cutter HW 65 for EHL65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
elsonsonline
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel