Faller 755317 FAL755317 1/350 Admiral Hipper

Price History
• Model kit of the German warship Admiral Hipper in 1:350 scale
• Includes 418 parts on 12 sprues plus hull, deck, waterline plate, two AR-196 aircraft, and a display stand
• Includes photo-etched parts for handrails and antennas
• Scale 1:350
• Model kit for boats & ships
• Model of the cruiser Admiral Hipper from 1941
• Accurately detailed replica of the original
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller 755317 FAL755317 1/350 Admiral Hipper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1:350 - Admiral Hipper German Cruiser (1941) B002M7C5RA
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 5317 Admiral Hipper German Cruiser 1941 1:350 Model Kit
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:350 - Admiral Hipper German Cruiser (1941) PKTM05317
prodImage
£90.75
Shipping: Free
TRU05317 - Trumpeter 1:350 - Admiral Hipper German Cruiser (1941)
prodImage
£90.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit of the German warship Admiral Hipper in 1:350 scale
Includes 418 parts on 12 sprues plus hull, deck, waterline plate, two AR-196 aircraft, and a display stand
Includes photo-etched parts for handrails and antennas
Scale 1:350
Model kit for boats & ships
Model of the cruiser Admiral Hipper from 1941
Accurately detailed replica of the original

Price History

1M 3M
Faller 755317 FAL755317 1/350 Admiral Hipper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Amazon EU
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£90.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel